Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | AK | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
1 | Straub | Jürgen | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | 148 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | Linder | Wolfgang | LWV Potsdam | M50 | 140 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Schäfer | Norbert | Basdorf | M50 | 140 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||||
4 | Schulz | Norbert | VL Potsdam | M50 | 137 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||
5 | Heidemann | Gerd | IT Friedensfahrt | M50 | 124 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||
6 | Böttger | Frank | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | 116 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
7 | Paridon | Peter | Stahnsdorf | M50 | 106 | 15 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 12 | |||
8 | Seelbach | Wolfgang | M50 | 59 | 10 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||
9 | Klepel | Detlef | KCP Michendorf | M50 | 59 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 14 | |||||||
10 | Schröter | Karl-Heinz | Team Oberhavel | M50 | 48 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
11 | Lippert | Frank | Lehnin | M50 | 47 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | Schulz | Gerald | Berlin | M50 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
13 | Garck | Andreas | Leipzig | M50 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
14 | Hoff | Karl-Heinz | ESV Lok Potsdam | M50 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
15 | Richter | Karlheinz | LWV Potsdam | M50 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
16 | Stromeyer | Dietrich | ESV Lok Potsdam | M50 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
17 | Hille | Matthias | ESV Lok Potsdam | M50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
18 | Pretzschner | Ekkehard | Berlin | M50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
19 | Fritsch | Manuel | Stahl Hennigsdorf | M50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
20 | Bieling | Jürgen | Mahlsdorf | M50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
21 | Schweitzer | Wolfgang | Rathenower LV | M50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
22 | Krämer | Andreas | Münster | M50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
23 | Wenzel | Diethelm | VfL Rathenow | M50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
24 | Zeise | Wilfried | Hennigsdorf | M50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
25 | Jäckel | Klaus | M50 | 22 | 4 | |||||||||||
26 | Linkhorst | Georg | VL Potsdam | M50 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
27 | Nabrowsky | Heinz | Berlin | M50 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
28 | Kettmann | Wolfgang | LWV Potsdam | M50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
29 | Schluck | Jürgen | BFC Preussen | M50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
30 | Klein | Andreas | Team Oberhavel | M50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
31 | Zopes | Josef | Marwitz | M50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
32 | Zureck | Axel | Fahrland | M50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
33 | Skorna | Egbert | LWV Potsdam | M50 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
34 | Mehlei | Matthias | M50 | 19 | 7 | |||||||||||
35 | Schenck | Jürgen | Preußen | M50 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
36 | Stamann | Helmut | Belzig | M50 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
37 | Tronjeck | Matthias | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | M50 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
38 | Krüger | Uwe | M50 | 18 | 8 | |||||||||||
39 | Harms | Gerd | Berlin | M50 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
40 | Goskowitz | Bernhard | Töplitz | M50 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
41 | Bockisch | Manfred | Wilhelmshorst | M50 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
42 | Satzky | Berthold | Emstal | M50 | 18 | 18 | 16 | |||||||||
43 | Schönfeld | Lothar | Wusterwitz | M50 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
44 | Buschik | Reiner | Blankenfelde | M50 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
45 | Schlimper | Ulrich | Nassenheide | M50 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
46 | Heidenreich | Hartmut | Berlin | M50 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
47 | Kiesewetter | Peter | M50 | 17 | 9 | |||||||||||
48 | Kirscht | Michael | ESV Lok Potsdam | M50 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
49 | Klatt | Ullrich | Brandenburg | M50 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
50 | Sonntag | Rudi | Oranienburg | M50 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
51 | Stahl | Uwe | Berlin | M50 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
52 | Förster | Lothar | Brandenburg | M50 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
53 | Kossmann | Karl-Heinz | MBS | M50 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
54 | Hübener | Wolfgang | Brandenburg | M50 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
55 | Reichert | Gert | ESV Lok Potsdam | M50 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
56 | Bohne | Joachim | Genthin | M50 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
57 | Janneck | Roland | Caputher SV | M50 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
58 | Hummel | Meinhard | M50 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||
59 | Lüdecke | Erhard | M50 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||
60 | Reck | Klaus-Peter | Brandenburg | M50 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||
61 | Wollny | Bernd | Kirchmöser | M50 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
62 | Jentsch | Ingolf | Belzig | M50 | 11 | 23 | 18 | |||||||||
63 | Schmidt | Hans | Göttin | M50 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
64 | Hähnel | Detlef | VL Caputh | M50 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
65 | Reck | Norbert | Ferch | M50 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
66 | Konrad | Karl-Heinz | Falkenrode | M50 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||
67 | Starke | Klaus | Brandenburg | M50 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||
68 | Schulze | Rainer | Cottbus | M50 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||
69 | Huenges | Ernst | VL Caputh | M50 | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||
70 | Mletzko | Harry | Brandenburg | M50 | 7 | 19 | ||||||||||
71 | Petersen | Burkhard | Dessau | M50 | 7 | 19 | ||||||||||
72 | Linnert | Peter | Brandenburg | M50 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||
73 | Pfeiffer | Udo | Lok Brandenburg | M50 | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||
74 | Schulz | Eckhard | Brandenburg | M50 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||
75 | Gaube | Ingo | Oßling | M50 | 1 | 25 |