Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | AK | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
1 | Böhme | Andrea | Potsdamer Laufclub | W40 | 148 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
2 | Jaudszims | Simone | VL Luckenwalde | W40 | 139 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||
2 | Danne | Andrea | Rot-Weiß Thyrow | W40 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
4 | Resech | Susanne | RBB LB | W40 | 45 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | Lenk | Heike | Luckenwalde | W40 | 39 | 7 | 6 | |||||||||
6 | Deichsel | Gabi | Mahlower SV | W40 | 36 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||
7 | Busse | Andrea | Rangsdorf | W40 | 36 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||
8 | Becker | Elke | Mahlower SV | W40 | 33 | 10 | 9 | |||||||||
9 | Stolle | Doreen | LG Bünger | W40 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | de Wall | Kerstin | Potsdamer Laufclub | W40 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
11 | Schoop | Franziska | SCC Berlin | W40 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
12 | Schönemann | Iris | LAC Ruppin | W40 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
13 | Chill | Gösta | Brandenburg | W40 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
14 | Bünsack | Bettina | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | W40 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
15 | Grimm | Annette | Berlin | W40 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
16 | Thiel | Ines | Flatow | W40 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
17 | Leonhardt | Andrea | Pätz | W40 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
18 | Kranich | Antje | MTV Wünsdorf | W40 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
19 | Kienert | Heike | VL Potsdam | W40 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
20 | Hofstetter | Andrea | Rathenow | W40 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
21 | Aris | Janine | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | W40 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
22 | Vogel | Ute | Berlin | W40 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
23 | Stiehler | Brita | Oranienburg | W40 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
24 | Seiß | Silke | W40 | 22 | 4 | |||||||||||
25 | Kapons | Kirsten | Brandenburg | W40 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
26 | Baron | Regina | SCC Berlin | W40 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
27 | Altenkirch | Kirsten | LLG Luckenwalde | W40 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
28 | Thomas | Gudrun | SCC Berlin | W40 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
29 | Schlechte | Martina | W40 | 21 | 5 | |||||||||||
30 | Rißling | Silke | Brandenburg | W40 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
31 | Neumann | Anke | Oranienburg | W40 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
32 | Leiendecker | Silke | Iron Moms | W40 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
33 | Kusber | Anke | OLV Potsdam | W40 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
34 | Regner | Anke | Brandenburg | W40 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
35 | Poimann | Katrin | Iron Moms | W40 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
36 | Greiff | Manuela | Berlin | W40 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
37 | Adolph | Ines | Oranienburg | W40 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
38 | Plewe | Birgit | Leipzig | W40 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
39 | Zehl | Katrin | Beetzsee | W40 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
40 | Grünwald | Dita | LAT | W40 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
41 | Clemens | Melita | Leegebruch | W40 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
42 | Niemann | Sabine | Werder | W40 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
43 | Rossek | Sylke | Brandenburg | W40 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
44 | Liebig-Brembach | Susann | LT Nauen | W40 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
45 | Krüger | Jana | Velten | W40 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
46 | Fleig | Heidi | Treuenbrietzen | W40 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
47 | Sandhage | Katrin | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | W40 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
48 | Alert | Andrea | WF Brandenburg | W40 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
49 | Maier | Karin | Prutting | W40 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
50 | Schirmer | Lisa | VL Potsdam | W40 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
51 | Otto | Grit | Göttin | W40 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
52 | Golüke | Kerstin | Dahsndorf | W40 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
53 | Specker | Sabine | Brandenburg | W40 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
54 | Andersch | Petra | Berlin | W40 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
55 | Wozny | Ute | Krahne | W40 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
56 | Lüderwald | Petra | Brandenburg | W40 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
57 | Korth | Kerstin | Potsdamer Laufclub | W40 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
58 | Steinke | Kathrin | Berlin | W40 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
59 | Spangenberg | Katrin | Brandenburg | W40 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
60 | Schlossarek | Yvonne | Beelitz | W40 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
61 | Auster | Anke | Jeserig | W40 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
62 | Lüssing | Kerstin | Brandenburg | W40 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||
63 | Heinisch-Weiser | Dagmar | VL Potsdam | W40 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||
64 | Buttkus | Andrea | Berlin | W40 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||
65 | Schlegel | Claudia | Kloster Lehnin | W40 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
66 | Burghardt | Susann | LWV Potsdam | W40 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
67 | Slomka | Sylvia | Beetzsee | W40 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
68 | Müller | Annett | VL Potsdam | W40 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
69 | Kleinpeter | Susann | RBB LB | W40 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||
70 | Dunz | Kristina | Michendorf | W40 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||
71 | Zacher | Sylvia | VfL Brandenburg | W40 | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||
72 | Barlow | Alice | W40 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||
73 | Bartz | Petra | Team Oberhavel | W40 | 7 | 19 | ||||||||||
74 | Schweers | Sabine | Berlin | W40 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||
75 | Engel | Manuela | Brandenburg | W40 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||
76 | Huth | Heidrun | Long Distance | W40 | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||
77 | Huyoff-Leppeck | Sandra | W40 | 3 | 23 | |||||||||||
78 | Klose | Gudrun | Long Distance | W40 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||
79 | Peter | Annett | W40 | 1 | 25 |