Sparkassencup 2010, Gesamtwertung W50
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Ehebrecht |
Angelika |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
150 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||
2 |
Jäger |
Karin |
KSC Strausberg |
W50 |
145 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
3 |
Dornick |
Roswitha |
Run for fun Potsdam |
W50 |
131 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
4 |
Vanselow-Altenhein |
Renate |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
W50 |
130 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
|||||
5 |
Straub |
Cornelia |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
121 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
|||||
6 |
Lups |
Heike |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
90 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|||||||
7 |
Walter |
Christine |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
W50 |
68 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
||||||||
8 |
Schulz |
Ines |
LWV Potsdam |
W50 |
67 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
||||||||
9 |
Pries |
Angela |
LWV Potsdam |
W50 |
59 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
||||||||
10 |
Barner |
Jutta |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
58 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
||||||||
11 |
Müller |
Martina |
MSV Zossen |
W50 |
45 |
3 |
4 |
|||||||||
12 |
Berthold |
Petra |
Brandenburg |
W50 |
35 |
9 |
8 |
|||||||||
13 |
Kilian |
Liane |
Michendorf |
W50 |
32 |
10 |
10 |
|||||||||
14 |
Hesse |
Birgit |
W50 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||||||
15 |
Binde |
Ute |
Delphin Ludwigsfelde |
W50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
16 |
Yalta de Lehmann |
Martha |
Ferch |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
17 |
Petersen |
Maria |
Motor Babelsberg |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
18 |
Krebs |
Marina |
Team Oberhavel |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
19 |
Plehn |
Sybille |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
20 |
Jessen |
Renate |
Niederlehme |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
21 |
Merx |
Bärbel |
Brandenburg |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
22 |
Richter |
Marita |
Roßlau |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
23 |
Kirbach |
Marina |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
24 |
Krause |
Sybille |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
25 |
Bittner |
Gisela |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
26 |
Gühlholtz |
Katharina |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
27 |
Schmidt |
Erika |
Lehnin |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
28 |
Richter |
Kerstin-M |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
29 |
Nitz |
Christiane |
Belzig |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
30 |
Reinhold |
Frauke |
MTV Wünsdorf |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
31 |
Schleicher |
Wiltrud |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
32 |
Senger |
Bärbel |
Gallun |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
33 |
Tamm |
Sigrun |
Athletik Oranienburg |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
34 |
Dr. Höfert |
Petra |
LWV Potsdam |
W50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
35 |
Kupper |
Christine |
Johannisthal |
W50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
36 |
Poetzsch |
Barbara |
Berlin |
W50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
37 |
Augst |
Christine |
Mahlsdorf |
W50 |
15 |
11 |