Sparkassencup 2011, Gesamtwertung Frauen
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Ziese |
Nadin |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W30 |
148 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
||||
2 |
Barduhn |
Krissy |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
W45 |
143 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
||||
3 |
Ehebrecht |
Angelika |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
141 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|||
4 |
Von Daacke |
Ute |
LWV Potsdam |
W45 |
122 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
|||||
5 |
Hoffmann |
Carola |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
107 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
13 |
7 |
|||||
6 |
Schäfer |
Susann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
106 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
13 |
10 |
||||
7 |
Brosius |
Sylke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
106 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
|||||
8 |
Meister |
Daniela |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
W50 |
78 |
8 |
14 |
8 |
15 |
18 |
15 |
|||||
9 |
Straub |
Juliane |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W20 |
74 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||
10 |
Schulze |
Kathrin |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
60 |
12 |
18 |
10 |
17 |
13 |
||||||
11 |
Gräfe |
Romy |
VL Potsdam |
W20 |
59 |
9 |
10 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
12 |
Plehn |
Sybille |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
59 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
9 |
23 |
18 |
|||||
13 |
Paul |
Janina |
Heidelberger Druck |
W35 |
55 |
5 |
12 |
6 |
||||||||
14 |
Wöller |
Jana |
Kirchmöser |
W20 |
52 |
21 |
15 |
9 |
7 |
|||||||
15 |
Klinkmüller |
Karin |
W20 |
42 |
23 |
19 |
15 |
14 |
23 |
20 |
||||||
16 |
Vanselow-Altenhein |
Renate |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
W50 |
40 |
21 |
22 |
16 |
22 |
9 |
||||||
17 |
Altenhein |
Natalie |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
WS |
36 |
20 |
21 |
10 |
17 |
|||||||
18 |
Riedl |
Susanne |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
35 |
13 |
12 |
18 |
||||||||
19 |
Gangelmayer |
Monika |
W20 |
31 |
18 |
17 |
12 |
|||||||||
20 |
Weller |
Dagmar |
LT Bernd Hübner |
W55 |
30 |
25 |
19 |
15 |
15 |
|||||||
21 |
Steinke |
Sylke |
Berlin |
W45 |
20 |
24 |
21 |
13 |
||||||||
22 |
Kanisch |
Jutta |
TLV Rangsdorf |
W60 |
17 |
25 |
20 |
16 |
||||||||
23 |
Storrer |
Julia |
Borgsdorf |
W20 |
10 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
||||||||
24 |
Dornick |
Roswitha |
LWV Potsdam |
W50 |
9 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
||||||||
25 |
Mattern |
Carolin |
OSC Berlin |
W20 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||
26 |
Schierz |
Silvia |
SSV Jüterbog |
W50 |
47 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||
27 |
Heinrich |
Jana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
43 |
5 |
4 |
|||||||||
28 |
Koczessa |
Kathrin |
Team Oberhavel |
W30 |
38 |
3 |
11 |
|||||||||
29 |
Kranich |
Antje |
VS Wünsdorf |
W45 |
32 |
14 |
6 |
|||||||||
30 |
Koppe |
Katja |
WF Brandenburg |
W35 |
32 |
8 |
12 |
|||||||||
31 |
Schenk |
Susanne |
SSV Jüterbog |
W45 |
27 |
8 |
17 |
|||||||||
32 |
Heyer |
Michaela |
MSV Zossen |
W35 |
26 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||
33 |
Koch |
Jördis |
KSC Strausberg |
W20 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
34 |
Buchhauser |
Mares-Elaine |
SCC Berlin |
W20 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
35 |
Göllnitz |
Marie |
Finsterwalde |
WS |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
36 |
Wahl |
Marita |
VS Blankenfelde |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
37 |
Bojarczyk |
Monika |
Terespol |
W20 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
38 |
Barthels |
Saida |
PSV Berlin |
W35 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
39 |
Senkel |
Sherin |
OSC Potsdam |
W30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
40 |
Landstorfer |
Sylvia |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
41 |
Kühn |
Daniela |
VfL Tegel |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
42 |
Sturm |
Ronja |
Ruderklub Havel |
WS |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
43 |
Rakowsky |
Madlen |
VL Potsdam |
W20 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
44 |
Linke |
Silvia |
LC Jüterbog |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
45 |
Walter |
Elisa |
LP Rheinsberg |
WS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
46 |
Weigt |
Jennifer |
VL Potsdam |
W20 |
21 |
13 |
18 |
|||||||||
47 |
Hoffmann |
Heike |
W35 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
48 |
Meischt |
Yvonne |
W30 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
49 |
Zimmermann |
Annabell |
VfL Brandenburg |
WS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
50 |
Tilgner |
Kerstin |
Team Oberhavel |
W35 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
51 |
Siebert |
Mike |
Seeger |
W35 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
52 |
Sturm |
Lisa |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
53 |
Farin |
Andrea |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
54 |
Rakowsky |
Madlen |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W20 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
55 |
Grundmann |
Ilka |
Team Oberhavel |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
56 |
Ganmradt |
Berit |
Laufzirkel |
W20 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
57 |
Weber-Jakob |
Daniela |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
58 |
Knobloch |
Antje |
W35 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
59 |
Damman |
Dana |
W35 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
60 |
Tauzberger |
Maxi |
OSC Potsdam |
W30 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
61 |
Oester |
Simone |
Berlin |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
62 |
Zeiger |
Jenny |
Frankfurter Ruderklub |
WS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
63 |
Haase |
Franziska |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
WS |
19 |
20 |
13 |
|||||||||
64 |
Jannasch-Fleischer |
Bianca |
LT Nauen-Falkensee |
W55 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
65 |
Hackbarth |
Ute |
Grimma |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
66 |
Scholz |
Virginia |
Team Oberhavel |
W30 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
67 |
Quenzel |
Claudia |
Buko |
W35 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
68 |
Wetzel |
Annica |
WS |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
69 |
Rindler |
Anja |
HSC Potsdam |
W35 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
70 |
Niendorf |
Ariane |
Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
W35 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
71 |
Köhler |
Johanna |
Bergholz |
W20 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
72 |
Lobner |
Jacqueline |
Mittenwalde |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
73 |
Krüger |
Manuela |
VL Potsdam |
W30 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
74 |
Köpp |
Sarah |
TSC Berlin |
WS |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
75 |
Walter |
Christine |
WSG 81Königs Wusterhausen |
W50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
76 |
Altenkirch |
Kirsten |
VS Luckenwalde |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
77 |
Lange |
Gina |
W20 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
78 |
Harsdorff |
Luisa |
Berlin |
W20 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
79 |
Leonhardt |
Andrea |
Bestensee |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
80 |
Kupka |
Ramona |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
81 |
Resech |
Susanne |
ZF-Laufteam |
W40 |
15 |
14 |
23 |
|||||||||
82 |
Porepp |
Rony |
Brandenburg |
W35 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
83 |
Pagels |
Sandra |
VL Potsdam |
W30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
84 |
Pötzsch |
Josefine |
Finsterwalde |
WS |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
85 |
Splittgerber |
Martina |
Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
86 |
Lenk |
Heike |
VS Luckenwalde |
W45 |
14 |
24 |
14 |
|||||||||
87 |
Marcez |
Marcena |
Berlin |
W30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
88 |
Rosemberg |
Alicia |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
WS |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
89 |
Koal |
Ingrid |
NLLB Cottbus |
W60 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
90 |
Bertz |
Annett |
Blau-Weiß-Wusterwitz |
W40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
91 |
Bernhard |
Franziska |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
92 |
Duchon |
Simone |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
93 |
Reibitz |
Franziska |
W30 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
94 |
Schotte |
Annett |
Vehlefanz |
W40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
95 |
Freitag |
Melissa |
Ludwigsfelde |
WS |
12 |
17 |
23 |
|||||||||
96 |
Walter |
Christine |
WSG 81Königs Wusterhausen |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
97 |
Rohloff |
Grit |
Pätzer Laufclub |
W40 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
98 |
Zaulig |
Lina |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W30 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
99 |
Jecke |
Melanie |
Brandenburg |
W30 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
100 |
Hanisch |
Silke |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
W35 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
101 |
Hummel |
Dorett |
Bad Belzig |
W50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
102 |
Yalta de Lehmann |
Martha |
W50 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
103 |
Ostromecka |
Malgorzata |
Terespol |
WS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
104 |
Henke |
Jutta |
W20 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
105 |
Henke-Rum |
Antje |
Bad Belzig |
W40 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
106 |
Riebniger |
Ines |
LT Rangsdorf |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
107 |
Müller |
Martina |
MSV Zossen |
W50 |
10 |
20 |
22 |
|||||||||
108 |
Wesel |
Katja |
Töplitz |
W20 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
109 |
Herlitzschke |
Petra |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
110 |
Mann |
Kerstin |
Kirchmöser |
W35 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
111 |
Krüger |
Sigrid |
Franfurt/Oder |
W60 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
112 |
Schnack |
Kristin |
Berlin |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
113 |
Dux |
Geniso |
W20 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
114 |
Krebs |
Marina |
Team Oberhavel |
W50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
115 |
Graf |
Caroline |
Bergfelde |
WS |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
116 |
Szesni |
Kathrin |
Brandenburg |
WS |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
117 |
Mai |
Antje |
VL Potsdam |
W40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
118 |
Ratayczak |
Sabrina |
Neusitz |
W20 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
119 |
Herrmann |
Carolin |
VS Blankenfelde |
W20 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
120 |
Lindemann |
Antonia |
Geltow |
WS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
121 |
Heusler |
Katrin |
Team Oberhavel |
W30 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
122 |
Huyoff-Leppel |
Sandra |
Bad Belzig |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
123 |
Bork |
Marie-Luise |
RSV Stahnsdorf |
WS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
124 |
Fritze |
Peggy |
W40 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
125 |
Damsch |
Katja |
VL Potsdam |
W35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
126 |
Petschik |
Jenny |
W30 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
127 |
Dr. Lottermoser |
Katrin |
Gallun |
W40 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
128 |
Geisendorf |
Sandra |
Oranienburg |
W35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
129 |
Krügel |
Ingrid |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
W65 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
130 |
Eichmann |
Kathrin |
Templin |
W30 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
131 |
Kraemer |
Sarah |
Leipzig |
WS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
132 |
Bohm |
Rosi |
Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz |
W55 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
133 |
Teppendorf |
Sabine |
W35 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
134 |
Göhring |
Nicole |
W20 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
135 |
Schenatzky |
Grit |
Panketal |
W45 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
136 |
Alert |
Marie |
Brandenburg |
WS |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
137 |
Kunitz |
Mandy |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W20 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
138 |
Wild |
Elvira |
W50 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
139 |
Borsum |
Delia |
Velten |
W40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
140 |
Winkler |
Ingelore |
SCC Berlin |
W60 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
141 |
Paddags |
Lilly |
RC Oberhavel |
WS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
142 |
Back |
Anja |
Lehnin |
W30 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
143 |
Stolle |
Doreen |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
W45 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
144 |
Baier |
Regine |
Dessau |
W60 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
145 |
Hoppe |
Kerstin |
Caputh |
W45 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
146 |
Zache |
Elienine |
SSB Potsdam |
W30 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
147 |
Wolf |
Karina |
W40 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
148 |
Auris |
Anke |
Hennigsdorf |
W50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
149 |
Wierschke |
Yvonne |
SSV Prützke |
W35 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
150 |
Stephan |
Claudia |
Berlin |
W30 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
151 |
Walter |
Antje |
MSV Zossen |
W40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
152 |
Pühl |
Denise |
Werder |
WS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
153 |
Berthold |
Antje |
Leipzig |
W35 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
154 |
Wojchechowska |
Joanna |
Oranienburg |
W30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
155 |
Pühl |
Jacqueline |
Werder |
WS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
156 |
Petermann |
Katrin |
W40 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
157 |
Pflaum |
Sabine |
Stahnsdorf |
W65 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
158 |
Reuß |
Andrea |
Hennigsdorf |
W40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
159 |
Mohr |
Christine |
Berlin |
W50 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
160 |
Bier |
Zita |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W55 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
161 |
Brüning |
Anne |
Luiesenburg |
W20 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
162 |
Latzo |
Manuela |
LC Michendorf |
W40 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
163 |
Kupper-Freiherr |
Sylvia |
Birkenwerder |
W50 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
164 |
Barner |
Jutta |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
165 |
Schoor |
Annemarie |
Team Oberhavel |
W30 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
166 |
Dr. Schaepe |
Annemarie |
LWV Potsdam |
W55 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
167 |
Maas |
Vivien |
Hennigsdorf |
W20 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
168 |
Regner |
Anke |
SG Eigene Scholle |
W45 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
169 |
Pries |
Angela |
LWV Potsdam |
W50 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
170 |
Scherling |
Jutta |
LT Kloster-Lehnin |
W50 |
1 |
25 |