Sparkassencup 2011, Gesamtwertung Männer
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Kraus |
Thomas |
Vico Training |
M35 |
149 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
||||
2 |
Nagel |
Stephan |
FC Deetz |
M40 |
127 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
|||||
3 |
Buhlheller |
Alec |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
123 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
||||
4 |
Cyranek |
Markus |
VL Potsdam |
M20 |
122 |
17 |
16 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
5 |
Czarnofski |
Uwe |
HVL Runners |
M45 |
119 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
||||||
6 |
Dech |
Kai-Holger |
LG Wassersuppe |
M45 |
118 |
15 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
16 |
8 |
13 |
|
7 |
Buhlheller |
Andre |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
106 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
|||||
8 |
Rathenow |
Jann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M20 |
102 |
5 |
7 |
17 |
10 |
16 |
7 |
11 |
15 |
14 |
17 |
|
9 |
Paul-Peters |
Rene |
BSC Süd Brandenburg |
M40 |
100 |
22 |
9 |
6 |
21 |
12 |
22 |
9 |
9 |
13 |
11 |
18 |
10 |
Dech |
Jodokus |
LAV Rostock |
MS |
98 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
|||||
11 |
Killat |
Jens |
Caputher SV |
M30 |
95 |
19 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
||||||
12 |
Brehmer |
Marcel |
VfL Brandenburg |
M35 |
94 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
14 |
23 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
12 |
14 |
|
13 |
Schwarz |
Björn |
LWV Potsdam |
M20 |
90 |
18 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
||||||
14 |
Möller |
Bodo |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
84 |
6 |
20 |
7 |
12 |
15 |
12 |
|||||
15 |
Wiechert |
Michael |
OSC Potsdam |
M35 |
55 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
19 |
22 |
||||||
16 |
Schulze |
Daniel |
VL Potsdam |
M30 |
51 |
19 |
10 |
19 |
15 |
16 |
||||||
17 |
Buhlheller |
Andreas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
34 |
21 |
16 |
21 |
15 |
23 |
||||||
18 |
Krüger |
Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg |
M55 |
31 |
24 |
15 |
16 |
18 |
|||||||
19 |
Schollbach |
Sandro |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
15 |
25 |
13 |
25 |
||||||||
20 |
Bauer |
Albrecht |
VfL Brandenburg |
M45 |
46 |
3 |
3 |
|||||||||
21 |
Riege |
Dennis |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
45 |
3 |
4 |
|||||||||
22 |
Sokolowski |
Andre |
Berlin |
M40 |
39 |
8 |
5 |
|||||||||
23 |
Becker |
Jan-Ole |
Mahlower SV |
MS |
33 |
16 |
3 |
|||||||||
24 |
Schulze |
Jan |
OSC Potsdam |
M30 |
32 |
11 |
9 |
|||||||||
25 |
Brosius |
Hagen |
SCC Berlin |
M20 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
26 |
Kopf |
Michael |
SCC Berlin |
M35 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
27 |
Krüger |
Carsten |
LAC Berlin |
M20 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
28 |
Hendtke |
Stefan |
SC Potsdam |
M20 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
29 |
Hubert |
Stefan |
SV Sömmerda |
M20 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
30 |
Groth |
Detlef |
Caputher SV |
M45 |
24 |
23 |
5 |
|||||||||
31 |
Krell |
Philipp |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M20 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
32 |
Bez |
Niclas |
OSC Potsdam |
MS |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
33 |
Schweter |
Michael |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
34 |
Klatt |
Fabian |
LLG Luckenwalde |
M20 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
35 |
König |
Uwe |
RSC Wilhelmshorst |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
36 |
Pahlke |
Konrad |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M20 |
23 |
12 |
17 |
|||||||||
37 |
Künne |
Jörg |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
23 |
11 |
18 |
|||||||||
38 |
Otto |
Christian |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
39 |
Riege |
Marco |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
40 |
Aris |
Stephan |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
41 |
Schenk |
Sebastian |
Jüterbog |
MS |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
42 |
Dietze |
Matthias |
OSC Potsdam |
M30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
43 |
Kaiser |
Marko |
FC Deetz |
M30 |
21 |
12 |
19 |
|||||||||
44 |
Nötzel |
Ingo |
LLG Luckenwalde |
M45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
45 |
Riege |
Daniel |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M20 |
21 |
18 |
13 |
|||||||||
46 |
Engert |
Reinhard |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M60 |
21 |
13 |
18 |
|||||||||
47 |
Worms |
Swiad |
OSC Potsdam |
M20 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
48 |
Mäde |
Stefan |
OSC Potsdam |
M45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
49 |
Schulze |
Florian |
M20 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
50 |
Simon |
Oliver |
OSC Potsdam |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
51 |
Lührs |
Lasse |
OSC Potsdam |
MS |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
52 |
Bottesch |
Wilfried |
M20 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
53 |
Hoffmann |
Benjamin |
Berlin |
M30 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
54 |
Matthews |
Johannes |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
18 |
21 |
13 |
|||||||||
55 |
Matuschak |
Alf |
Wonnegau |
M45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
56 |
Staat |
Christian |
VL Potsdam |
M20 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
57 |
Poope |
Markus |
Hennigsdorf |
M20 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
58 |
Schramm |
Andreas |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
M45 |
17 |
25 |
10 |
|||||||||
59 |
Schwarz |
Henry |
Brandenburg |
M30 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
60 |
Scheffler |
Jörg |
BSG Roadrunner |
M40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
61 |
Konrad |
Steffen |
OSC Potsdam |
MS |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
62 |
Götte |
Jürgen |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
63 |
Klose |
Manfred |
Tornow |
M60 |
16 |
18 |
18 |
|||||||||
64 |
Dr. Heyder |
Rene |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
65 |
Mehlis |
Reinhold |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
M60 |
15 |
23 |
14 |
|||||||||
66 |
Schumann |
Patrick |
Fortuna Blankenfelde |
M20 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
67 |
||||||||||||||||
68 |
Helever |
Dennis |
M20 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
69 |
Brumlich |
Markolf |
WSG 81 Königswusterhausen |
M35 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
70 |
Scheffler |
Matthias |
DLRG Luckenwalde |
M30 |
15 |
23 |
14 |
|||||||||
71 |
Hoffmann |
Philipp |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
M20 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
72 |
Groger |
Daniel |
MBS |
M30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
73 |
Böhm |
Leon |
OSC Potsdam |
MS |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
74 |
Schulze |
Andreas |
M20 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
75 |
Schäfer |
Norbert |
FSV Basdorf |
M55 |
13 |
14 |
25 |
|||||||||
76 |
Dietterle |
Daniel |
Medizin Eberswalde |
M30 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
77 |
Mahrenholz |
Thorsten |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
78 |
Hellberg |
Till |
Mahlower SV |
MS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
79 |
Heinemann |
Mario |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
80 |
Just |
Rene |
DLRG Luckenwalde |
M35 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
81 |
Heyder |
Rene |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
82 |
Nitsch |
Axel |
M45 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
83 |
Blaurock |
Mathias |
Groß Kreutz |
M35 |
11 |
20 |
21 |
|||||||||
84 |
Brosch |
Stephan |
Turbine Golzow |
M30 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
85 |
Mellin |
Sebastian |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M20 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
86 |
Grünbaum |
Torben |
SV Friedrichstadt |
MS |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
87 |
Schulz |
Andreas |
USC Magdeburg |
M30 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
88 |
Weißhuber |
Pierre |
MTV Wünsdorf |
M20 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
89 |
Rosenheinrich |
Detlef |
Rüdersdorf |
M55 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
90 |
Schoenig |
Michael |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M20 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
91 |
Höhlbaum |
Stefan |
OSC Potsdam |
M20 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
92 |
Klawohn |
Roger |
Team Oberhavel |
M50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
93 |
Manczak |
Michael |
M45 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
94 |
Ahrens |
Niels |
Rathenow |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
95 |
Jäkel |
Eberhard-Christian |
SG Stern Ludwigsfelde |
M20 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
96 |
Koppe |
Siegfried |
Concordia Ludwigsfelde |
M65 |
8 |
25 |
19 |
|||||||||
97 |
Dobrowolski |
Adam |
Terespol |
MS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
98 |
Butgereit |
Bernd |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M65 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
99 |
Häusler |
Helmut |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M55 |
7 |
23 |
22 |
|||||||||
100 |
Kuttig |
Ingo |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M60 |
7 |
24 |
21 |
|||||||||
101 |
von Daacke |
Dirk |
LWV Potsdam |
M45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
102 |
Franke |
Norbert |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M60 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
103 |
Drößler |
Jens |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M30 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
104 |
Schwenzer |
Peter |
Triathlon Rathenow |
M20 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
105 |
Gerber |
Robert |
Laufzirkel |
M20 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
106 |
Brosius |
Burkhard |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
107 |
Kelpin |
Mario |
ESAB Potsdam |
M40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
108 |
Spang |
Alexander |
Rolls Royce |
M40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
109 |
Schelmat |
Axel |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
110 |
Altmann |
Thomas |
M45 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
111 |
Heilmann |
Horst |
LT Kleinmachnow |
M70 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
112 |
Gisder |
Sebastian |
Berlin |
M20 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
113 |
Miels |
Matthias |
M40 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
114 |
Klichowicz |
Robert |
Laufzirkel |
M20 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
115 |
Kreutzenstein |
Frank |
SSC |
M35 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
116 |
Godau |
Nils |
VL Potsdam |
M30 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
117 |
Heidemann |
Gerd |
Friedensfahrt |
M55 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
118 |
Strupat |
Thomas |
Wusterwitz |
M30 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
119 |
Schlosser |
Torsten |
Vfl Rathenow |
M45 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
120 |
Kuhlmey |
Kay |
LT Kleinmachnow |
M40 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
121 |
Paul |
Andy |
M30 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
122 |
Kogge |
Ulf |
BSB |
M30 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
123 |
Ebel |
Christian |
VL Potsdam |
M35 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
124 |
Lorenz |
Jean |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
MS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
125 |
Behrendt |
Sebastian |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
MS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
126 |
Lippert |
Frank |
M55 |
4 |
24 |
24 |
||||||||||
127 |
Weiß |
Christian |
Wittenberg |
M20 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
128 |
Sadowskiy |
Cezary |
Chotykov |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
129 |
Löhr |
Christian |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M65 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
130 |
Sandau |
Ekkehard |
LWV Potsdam |
M65 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
131 |
Podssuweit |
Sven |
M35 |
3 |
24 |
25 |
||||||||||
132 |
Schulze-Zweckel |
Michael |
M50 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
133 |
Miczynski |
Erik |
Belzig |
M35 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
134 |
Krüsemann |
Luca |
RSV Stahnsdorf |
MS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
135 |
Sippl |
Christian |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M20 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
136 |
Grünwald |
Richard |
M40 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
137 |
Weise |
Wolfgang |
LWV Potsdam |
M50 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
138 |
Fritsch |
Manuel |
Berlin |
M55 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
139 |
Rust |
Alexander |
Nauen |
MS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
140 |
Grimm |
Uwe |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
M65 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
141 |
Zurek |
Vit |
M45 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
142 |
Belkin |
Adrian |
WSG 81 Königswusterhausen |
MS |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
143 |
Hübner |
Dennis |
Hennigsdorf |
MS |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
144 |
Queiser |
Gerd |
Parson |
M30 |
1 |
25 |