Sparkassencup 2014, Gesamtwertung Frauen
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Gebhardt |
Eileen |
Runners Point Potsdam |
WHK |
136 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
||||
2 |
Weigt |
Jennifer |
jk running |
WHK |
136 |
21 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
|||
3 |
Ehebrecht |
Angelika |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W55 |
125 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|||||
4 |
von Daacke |
Ute |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
123 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
|||||
5 |
Paul |
Janina |
Runners Point Potsdam |
W40 |
119 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
|||||
6 |
Wöller |
Jana |
Runners Point Potsdam |
W30 |
119 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|||||
7 |
Schadow |
Laura |
Luckenwalde |
WHK |
111 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
18 |
4 |
||||
8 |
Petersen |
Tatjana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
WHK |
110 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
9 |
8 |
|||
9 |
Fraedrich |
Anke |
SC Trebbin |
W40 |
89 |
18 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
19 |
|||||
10 |
Hesse |
Birgit |
Luckenwalde |
W55 |
81 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
15 |
18 |
|||||
11 |
Schubert |
Rita |
VfL Brandenburg |
W60 |
80 |
15 |
11 |
10 |
23 |
10 |
13 |
17 |
||||
12 |
Mattern |
Carolin |
OSC Berlin |
W30 |
75 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||
13 |
Opt-Eynde |
Laura |
Runners Point Potsdam |
WHK |
72 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
||||||||
14 |
Unterberger |
Birgit |
OSC Berlin |
W35 |
72 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
||||||||
15 |
Schaepe |
Lea |
Runners Point Potsdam |
WHK |
65 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
||||||||
16 |
Link |
Simone |
jk running |
W45 |
60 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
10 |
|||||||
17 |
Thimm |
Heike-Andrea |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
W50 |
60 |
22 |
13 |
8 |
14 |
13 |
||||||
18 |
Reibitz |
Franziska |
VS Potsdam |
W35 |
40 |
9 |
14 |
15 |
||||||||
19 |
Sowa |
Bärbel |
LG Kappe |
W65 |
16 |
22 |
15 |
25 |
||||||||
20 |
Scholtyschek |
Margret |
SC Störche Mittenwalde |
W60 |
14 |
22 |
20 |
22 |
||||||||
21 |
Kanisch |
Jutta |
TLV Rangsdorf |
W65 |
12 |
24 |
22 |
20 |
||||||||
22 |
Landstorfer |
Sylvia |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W45 |
46 |
3 |
3 |
|||||||||
23 |
Wahl |
Marita |
Blankenfelde |
W40 |
42 |
6 |
4 |
|||||||||
24 |
Koppe |
Katja |
WF Brandenburg |
W40 |
40 |
4 |
8 |
|||||||||
25 |
Schotte |
Annette |
W45 |
39 |
9 |
4 |
||||||||||
26 |
Schützendübel |
Marit |
RGSV Oberlinhaus |
W40 |
35 |
14 |
3 |
|||||||||
27 |
Koczessa |
Kathrin |
LG Oberhavel |
W35 |
35 |
3 |
14 |
|||||||||
28 |
Oester |
Simone |
LG Oberhavel |
W45 |
27 |
9 |
16 |
|||||||||
29 |
Werner |
Suse |
Triathlon Potsdam |
WHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
30 |
Hoffmann |
Sarah |
VfL Brandenburg |
WS |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
31 |
Giese |
Katharina |
LG Nord Berlin |
WHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
32 |
Heyer |
Michaela |
MSV Zossen |
W40 |
24 |
14 |
14 |
|||||||||
33 |
Schierz |
Silvia |
SSV Jüterbog |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
34 |
Toebs |
Susanne |
SCC Berlin |
W35 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
35 |
Kind |
Julia |
WHK |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
36 |
Brosius |
Silke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
23 |
17 |
12 |
|||||||||
37 |
Auris |
Anne |
LG Oberhavel |
W30 |
22 |
8 |
22 |
|||||||||
38 |
Illenseer |
Laura |
Berlin |
WS |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
39 |
Hayworth |
Katy |
Pankow |
WS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
40 |
Koch |
Jördis |
WHK |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
41 |
Schulz |
Ullika |
Berlin |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
42 |
Guitierrez |
Adriana |
Bad Belzig |
W30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
43 |
Dewald |
Anja |
Triathlon Potsdam |
W35 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
44 |
Mai |
Magdalena |
LLG Luckenwalde |
WS |
20 |
19 |
13 |
|||||||||
45 |
Wagner |
Irina |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
46 |
Fenk |
Christina |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
WHK |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
47 |
Brümmerstädt |
Marlies |
Stechow |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
48 |
Pieper |
Silke |
VL Potsdam |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
49 |
Roßmann |
Ute |
LG Wassersuppe |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
50 |
Triebe |
Juliane |
Brandenburg |
WS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
51 |
Wanzlik |
Luisa |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
WS |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
52 |
Jäger |
Waltraud |
VS Großbeeren |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
53 |
Rakowsky |
Madlen |
W30 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
54 |
Jannasch |
Bianka |
Nauen |
W55 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
55 |
Müller |
Tina |
FSV Stölln |
WHK |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
56 |
Altenkirch |
Kirsten |
Luckenwalde |
W50 |
16 |
20 |
16 |
|||||||||
57 |
Splittgerber |
Martina |
SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
58 |
Grundmann |
Ilka |
Team Oberhavel |
W50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
59 |
Radicke |
Maxi |
WHK |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
60 |
Franke |
Sigrid |
LSK Stern |
W55 |
16 |
16 |
20 |
|||||||||
61 |
Böhm |
Jaceline |
VS Trebbin |
W50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
62 |
Schwarz |
Janine |
SC Potsdam |
W30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
63 |
Skibinski |
Jana |
W30 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
64 |
Rauhöft |
Carolin |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
WS |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
65 |
Schöberlein |
Maxi |
OSC Potsdam |
W30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
66 |
Siegl |
Anke |
TSV Wiesenburg |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
67 |
Kraemer |
Sarah |
Berlin |
WHK |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
68 |
Sarasa |
Marion |
Berlin |
W60 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
69 |
Mistarek |
Lisa |
WS |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
70 |
Storrer |
Julia |
Hohen Neuendorf |
WHK |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
71 |
Pempe |
Jenniffer |
Kloster Lehnin |
WHK |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
72 |
Lesniak |
Anne |
WS |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
73 |
Cacean |
Veronica |
OSC Potsdam |
W30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
74 |
Rönnspieß |
Nicole |
W35 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
75 |
Krügel |
Ingrid |
Premnitz |
W70 |
14 |
16 |
22 |
|||||||||
76 |
Geue |
Lisa |
WHK |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
77 |
Bernhard |
Franziska |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
78 |
Maixner |
Heike |
LF Rosenthal |
W50 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
79 |
Rohde |
Christiane |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
80 |
Lesniak |
Grit |
W50 |
13 |
20 |
19 |
||||||||||
81 |
Wedewardt |
Emely |
Velten |
WS |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
82 |
Miersch |
Paloma |
Bestensee |
W50 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
83 |
Pagel |
Annett |
Brück |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
84 |
Freitag |
Melanie |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
WHK |
12 |
22 |
18 |
|||||||||
85 |
Höhl |
Laura |
WS |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
86 |
Hegne |
Ulrike |
Stahnsdorf |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
87 |
Stötzner |
Felisa |
SG Vehlefanz |
WS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
88 |
Schlieker |
Elke |
VfL Brandenburg |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
89 |
Heßler |
Doreen |
Delitzsch |
W35 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
90 |
Mohr |
Christine |
Ron Hill Berlin |
W50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
91 |
Weißhuber |
Sophie |
MTV Wünsdorf |
WS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
92 |
Wedisweiler |
Anne |
Team Oberhavel |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
93 |
Jäger |
Sophie |
VS Potsdam |
WHK |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
94 |
Herlitschke |
Petra |
Hohen Neuendorf |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
95 |
Markgraf |
Yvonne |
LG Süd Berlin |
W35 |
11 |
23 |
18 |
|||||||||
96 |
Kisan |
Bettina |
Strausberg |
W40 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
97 |
Kleinke |
Lise |
SC Potsdam |
WS |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
98 |
Goodmann |
Nadine |
Velten |
W35 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
99 |
Riedl |
Susanne |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
100 |
Pileur |
Selina |
Glienicke |
WS |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
101 |
Mittelstaedt-Wenzel |
Monika |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
W40 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
102 |
Janeck |
Annette |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
103 |
Richter |
Marita |
Roßlau |
W55 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
104 |
Redlich |
Miriam |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
105 |
Rogalinski |
Bianca |
Rangsdorf |
W40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
106 |
Szostak |
Alicija |
Siedlice |
WS |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
107 |
Ballosch |
Kerstin |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
108 |
Melchert |
Stine |
Oberkrämer |
W35 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
109 |
Leonhardt |
Andrea |
Pätz |
W45 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
110 |
Birkhahn |
Petra |
Wutike |
W50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
111 |
Kollat |
Lea |
VfL Brandenburg |
WS |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
112 |
Butzek |
Martina |
MSV Zossen |
W60 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
113 |
Aschersleben |
Jesy |
Hohen Neuendorf |
WS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
114 |
Schulze |
Karin |
Berlin |
W30 |
8 |
23 |
21 |
|||||||||
115 |
Gerth |
Mandy |
W35 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
116 |
Neugebauer |
Melanie |
WHK |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
117 |
Ludwig |
Jana |
Paulinenaue |
W35 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
118 |
Ryl |
Katrin |
Brandenburg |
W35 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
119 |
Bringezu |
Kristina |
OLV Potsdam |
W45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
120 |
Lehmann |
Ailine |
W35 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
121 |
Holtz |
Franziska |
W35 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
122 |
Schiffke |
Katja |
Leest |
W30 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
123 |
Hensel |
Franziska |
Ragow |
WHK |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
124 |
Lempe |
Susanne |
LG Wassersuppe |
W45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
125 |
Brückner |
Anja |
Brandenburg |
W35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
126 |
Rum |
Uta |
Bad Belzig |
W40 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
127 |
Faix |
Sophia |
Caputher SV |
WS |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
128 |
Walter |
Antje |
MSV Zossen |
W45 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
129 |
Hahn |
Simone |
Leegebruch |
W40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
130 |
Kunze |
Barbara |
W45 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
131 |
Buchwald |
Silke |
Steckelsdorf |
W45 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
132 |
Nack |
Claudia |
W50 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
133 |
Jentsch |
Jana |
MSV Zossen |
W30 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
134 |
Warmuth |
Elke |
W65 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
135 |
Buhl |
Kerstin |
Oranienburg |
W50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
136 |
Sauermann |
Ina |
W30 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
137 |
Nippe |
Hannelore |
Senftenberg |
W60 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
138 |
Geisler |
Eva |
Polizei SV Berlin |
W40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
139 |
Voigt |
Christina |
LT Nauen-Falkensee |
W40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
140 |
Leichsenring |
Katja |
W55 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
141 |
Dongowski |
Inga |
VL Caputh |
W35 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
142 |
Calka |
Dominika |
Siedlice |
WS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
143 |
Weisener |
Elke |
LT Nauen-Falkensee |
W60 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
144 |
Binde |
Ute |
Ludwigsfelde |
W50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
145 |
Szilleweit |
Jeanett |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
146 |
Fenske |
Antje |
W45 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
147 |
Schubert |
Stefanie |
Berlin |
WHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
148 |
Kupka |
Ramona |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
149 |
Kuske |
Nicole |
Herzberg |
W30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
150 |
Stolle |
Doreen |
LG Bünger |
W45 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
151 |
Schönfeld |
Kerstin |
VfL Brandenburg |
W50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
152 |
Schnack |
Kristin |
Berlin |
W50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
153 |
Appelt |
Sarah |
Schwielowsee |
WHK |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
154 |
Kronberger |
Laura |
VS Potsdam |
W30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
155 |
Lindner |
Charlotte |
WS |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
156 |
Henschel |
Krystina |
VS Potsdam |
W45 |
2 |
25 |
25 |
|||||||||
157 |
Sale |
Jenny |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
158 |
Hahn |
Anja |
Leegebruch |
WS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
159 |
Perschneck |
Kornelia |
Spandau |
W55 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
160 |
Gast |
Jana |
Triathlon Potsdam |
WHK |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
161 |
Teichmann |
Ulrike |
Hofgeismar |
W40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
162 |
Lehnig |
Doreen |
SC Potsdam |
W35 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
163 |
Hyoff |
Sandra |
Straach |
W40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
164 |
Haase |
Ulrike |
PSSC |
W30 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
165 |
Schöne |
Andrea |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W40 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
166 |
Aschersleben |
Alina |
Oranienburg |
WS |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
167 |
Heise |
Karola |
Berlin |
W50 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
168 |
Häntsche |
Susanne |
Wildau |
WHK |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
169 |
Giese |
Madlen |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
170 |
Ahlfeldt |
Silke |
Rathenow |
W40 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
171 |
Nitschke |
Heike |
Brandenburg |
W55 |
1 |
25 |