Sparkassencup 2014, Gesamtwertung Männer
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Thurley |
Tom |
Caputher SV |
MHK |
148 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|||||
2 |
Killat |
Jens |
Caputher SV |
M35 |
138 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
|||
3 |
Cyranek |
Markus |
Runners Point Potsdam |
MHK |
137 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
||
4 |
Schwarz |
Björn |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M30 |
135 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
|||
5 |
Regorius |
Sascha |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M35 |
110 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
|||||
6 |
Paul-Peters |
Rene |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M40 |
107 |
24 |
13 |
12 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
23 |
7 |
5 |
||
7 |
Paeschke |
Thomas |
Milow |
M45 |
103 |
23 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
24 |
6 |
13 |
|||
8 |
Dech |
Kai-Holger |
LG Wassersuppe |
M45 |
101 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
15 |
3 |
9 |
25 |
|||
9 |
Richter |
Torsten |
Ultraman Brandenburg |
M40 |
93 |
17 |
8 |
13 |
11 |
13 |
11 |
7 |
||||
10 |
Brehmer |
Marcel |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M40 |
93 |
6 |
20 |
8 |
12 |
8 |
9 |
|||||
11 |
Rathenow |
Jann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
87 |
18 |
9 |
8 |
14 |
11 |
11 |
16 |
||||
12 |
Möller |
Bodo |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
77 |
11 |
10 |
15 |
20 |
9 |
14 |
|||||
13 |
Dogue |
Patrick |
OSC Potsdam |
MHK |
74 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||
14 |
Groth |
Detlef |
Caputher SV |
M45 |
74 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
|||||||
15 |
Kropf |
Florian |
Runners Point Potsdam |
MHK |
73 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
19 |
10 |
16 |
|||||
16 |
Mai |
Andreas |
Ludwigsfelde |
M35 |
71 |
17 |
12 |
24 |
22 |
12 |
10 |
13 |
21 |
|||
17 |
Riege |
Daniel |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
68 |
20 |
7 |
25 |
14 |
5 |
17 |
|||||
18 |
Schulze |
Daniel |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M35 |
62 |
15 |
9 |
13 |
12 |
19 |
||||||
19 |
Hirschfeld |
Heino |
Phöben |
M40 |
61 |
16 |
11 |
19 |
13 |
15 |
21 |
22 |
||||
20 |
Stoy |
Paul |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
59 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
||||||||
21 |
Peschel |
Ralph |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M40 |
59 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
||||||||
22 |
Schöning |
Niklas |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
MS |
56 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
||||||||
23 |
Künne |
Jörg |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
53 |
15 |
11 |
18 |
22 |
11 |
||||||
24 |
Kelch |
Frank |
LLG Luckenwalde |
M55 |
48 |
13 |
14 |
21 |
17 |
17 |
||||||
25 |
Schäfer |
Norbert |
FSV Basdorf |
M60 |
22 |
17 |
22 |
17 |
||||||||
26 |
Heinicke |
Chris |
Tangermünder LV |
MHK |
45 |
3 |
4 |
|||||||||
27 |
Hümbert |
Martin |
Jolsport Tri Team |
M30 |
40 |
6 |
6 |
|||||||||
28 |
Strupat |
Thomas |
Wusterwitz |
M35 |
36 |
13 |
3 |
|||||||||
29 |
Nagel |
Stephan |
FC Deetz |
M40 |
26 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||
30 |
Mahrenholz |
Thorsten |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
26 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||
31 |
Schulze |
Marc |
SCC Berlin |
M30 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
32 |
Graus |
Theo |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
33 |
Meißner |
Maximilian |
Berlin |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
34 |
Hoffmann |
Philipp |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
35 |
Brosius |
Hagen |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
36 |
Heberer |
Dennis |
Kimbia Sports |
MS |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
37 |
Lempe |
Thomas |
LG Wassersuppe |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
38 |
Müller |
Philipp-Johannes |
TSV Cottbus |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
39 |
Dech |
Jodokus |
LG Wassersuppe |
MS |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
40 |
Pannwitz |
Dominik |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
41 |
Kramarz |
Edmund |
M45 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
42 |
Nemeth |
Sven |
Rathenow |
M35 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
43 |
Bauer |
Albrecht |
VfL Brandenburg |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
44 |
Neigenfind |
Jost |
Caputher SV |
M30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
45 |
Latzke |
Rene |
LG Oberhavel |
M35 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
46 |
Zapletal |
Arnd |
VfL Brandenburg |
M45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
47 |
Böttge |
Olaf |
LTC Berlin |
M50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
48 |
Kreische |
Marco |
Bogensport |
MHK |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
49 |
Haczkur |
Cezary |
Podlaska |
MS |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
50 |
Krüger |
Carsten |
Marzahn |
M30 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
51 |
Schulz |
Thomas |
Brandenburg |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
52 |
Schulz |
Thomas |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
53 |
Seidler |
Pelle |
Berlin |
MS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
54 |
Wagner |
Mike |
VfL Brandenburg |
M45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
55 |
Beeck |
Jens |
Aso Potsdam |
M50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
56 |
Müller |
Oliver |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
57 |
Brian |
Andrew |
Berlin |
M35 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
58 |
Ilgner |
Frank |
VfL Brandenburg |
M35 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
59 |
Matuschak |
Alf |
Wonnegau |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
60 |
Alert |
Marcus |
Brandenburg |
M50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
61 |
Krejcik |
Frank |
Roßlau |
M45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
62 |
Gerber |
Robert |
Brandenburg |
M30 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
63 |
Sirin |
Alper |
M45 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
64 |
Rudolf |
Kai-Dieter |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
65 |
Gogolin |
Thomas |
Tripoint FFO |
M35 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
66 |
van Straten |
Wolfgang |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M60 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
67 |
Büttner |
Dominik |
Berlin |
M30 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
68 |
Hoffmann |
Christian |
Planetal |
M40 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
69 |
Kreemke |
Wolfgang |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M55 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
70 |
Repke |
Marco |
Hohen Neuendorf |
MS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
71 |
Rothe |
Matthias |
M30 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
72 |
Duschka |
Sven |
Brädikow |
MHK |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
73 |
Zürner |
Sebastian |
Brandenburg |
MHK |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
74 |
Klichowicz |
Robert |
Bremen |
M30 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
75 |
Seiffert |
Martin |
Jusos Brandenburg |
M30 |
10 |
24 |
18 |
|||||||||
76 |
Schumann |
Patrick |
M30 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
77 |
Krämer |
Matthias |
Berlin |
M45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
78 |
Mogl |
Artur |
MS |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
79 |
Kyborg |
Horst |
SC Siemensstadt |
M65 |
10 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
||||||||
80 |
Wilhelm |
Steffen |
SC Potsdam |
M40 |
10 |
23 |
19 |
|||||||||
81 |
Kell |
Sebastian |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M20 |
10 |
19 |
23 |
|||||||||
82 |
Redwanz |
Karsten |
MHK |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
83 |
Hoppe |
Matthias |
VfL Brandenburg |
MS |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
84 |
Möllendorf |
Heiko |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
85 |
Gött |
Klaus |
VfL Brandenburg |
M55 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
86 |
Bellin |
Marcel |
Bad Belzig |
M35 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
87 |
Franz |
Thomas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
88 |
Voigt |
Hartmut |
LTC Berlin |
M50 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
89 |
Martens |
Hendrik |
Velten |
MS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
90 |
Kreußler |
Thomas |
Herzberg |
M35 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
91 |
Dilling |
Mathias |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M45 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
92 |
Wenzel |
Diethelm |
VfL Rathenow |
M55 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
93 |
Schönwälder |
Thorsten |
Berlin |
M45 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
94 |
Albi |
Nicolas |
Kimbia Sports |
MS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
95 |
Balmer |
Sven |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
96 |
Gildemeister |
Kevin |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
97 |
Möhle |
Holger |
SCC Berlin |
M50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
98 |
Kohring |
Gunnar |
Berlin |
M45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
99 |
Wernicke |
Jannes |
MBSV Belzig |
MS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
100 |
Mohr |
Uwe |
Ron Hill Berlin |
M55 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
101 |
Grahl |
Steffen |
FF Langerwisch |
M35 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
102 |
Schiweck |
Uwe |
M50 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
103 |
Hädicke |
Mario |
Luckau |
M30 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
104 |
Gnädig |
Daniel |
M35 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
105 |
Pahlke |
Konrad |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
106 |
Beetz |
Manuel |
Berlin |
M35 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
107 |
Franz |
Florian |
Bad Belzig |
MS |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
108 |
Schneider |
Bernd |
MSV Zossen |
M60 |
5 |
25 |
22 |
|||||||||
109 |
Mehlis |
Reinhold |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
M60 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
110 |
Weis |
Matthias |
LTC Berlin |
M50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
111 |
Lorenz |
Jean |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
112 |
Huenges |
Jan |
Caputher SV |
MHK |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
113 |
Wagener |
Robert |
OSC Potsdam |
M30 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
114 |
Melchert |
Rene |
LT Nauen-Falkensee |
M35 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
115 |
Raab |
Alexander |
MHK |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
116 |
Schelmat |
Axel |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M55 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
117 |
Dietrich |
Mario |
M45 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
118 |
Benda |
Sven |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M65 |
4 |
23 |
25 |
|||||||||
119 |
Montag |
Andreas |
Berlin |
M45 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
120 |
Grossmann |
Sebastian |
Bernau |
M35 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
121 |
Hoffmann |
Daniel |
VfL Brandenburg |
MS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
122 |
Böhm |
Leon |
VS Trebbin |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
123 |
Niedzialek |
Lukacz |
Sielice |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
124 |
Franke |
Lance |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
125 |
Leicht |
Friedemann |
VfL Brandenburg |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
126 |
Klingbeil |
Swen |
Audi Team |
M40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
127 |
Richter |
Karl-Heinz |
KSF Potsdam |
M60 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
128 |
Heyder |
Rene |
go tu run |
M45 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
129 |
Engert |
Reinhardt |
Mucki Farm Hennigsdorf |
M60 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
130 |
Barner |
Jens-Uwe |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
131 |
Richter |
Robert |
Brandenburg |
MHK |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
132 |
Schröder |
Thomas |
Leipzig |
M35 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
133 |
Wilhelm |
Philipp |
SC Potsdam |
MS |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
134 |
Müller |
Dietmar |
Triathlon Berlin |
M45 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
135 |
Schoenig |
Michael |
SG Töplitz |
MHK |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
136 |
Naumann |
Lothar |
Königs Wusterhausen |
M55 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
137 |
Günther |
Mirko |
Empor Schenkenberg |
M30 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
138 |
Rosenheinrich |
Detlef |
Rüdersdorf |
M55 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
139 |
Wagner |
Dennis |
VfL Brandenburg |
MHK |
1 |
25 |