Sparkassencup 2014, Gesamtwertung W40
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Paul |
Janina |
Runners Point Potsdam |
W40 |
149 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||||
2 |
Fraedrich |
Anke |
SC Trebbin |
W40 |
143 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||
3 |
Kisan |
Bettina |
KSC Strausberg |
W40 |
87 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
|||||||
4 |
Wahl |
Marita |
Blankenfelde |
W40 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||
5 |
Schützendübel |
Marit |
RGSV Oberlinhaus |
W40 |
49 |
2 |
1 |
|||||||||
6 |
Koppe |
Katja |
WF Brandenburg |
W40 |
48 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||
7 |
Heyer |
Michaela |
MSV Zossen |
W40 |
46 |
2 |
4 |
|||||||||
8 |
Sale |
Jenny |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
36 |
12 |
4 |
|||||||||
9 |
Wollnik |
Angelika |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
36 |
9 |
7 |
|||||||||
10 |
Pieper |
Silke |
VL Potsdam |
W40 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
11 |
Bleich |
Martina |
Oranienburg |
W40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
12 |
Hahn |
Simone |
Leegebruch |
W40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
13 |
Roßmann |
Ute |
LG Wassersuppe |
W40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
14 |
Rum |
Uta |
Bad Belzig |
W40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
15 |
Schöne |
Andrea |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
16 |
Richter |
Manuela |
Berlin |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
17 |
Mittelstaedt-Wenzel |
Monika |
Königs Wusterhausen |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
18 |
Geisler |
Eva |
PSV Berlin |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
19 |
Voigt |
Christina |
LT Nauen-Falkensee |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
20 |
Siegl |
Anke |
TSV Wiesenburg |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
21 |
Hyoff |
Sandra |
Straach |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
22 |
Szilleweit |
Jeanett |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
23 |
Krüger |
Jenny |
Oranienburg |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
24 |
Merboth |
Sabine |
Club Aktiv |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
25 |
Teichmann |
Ulrike |
Hofgeismar |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
26 |
Rogalinski |
Bianca |
Rangsdorf |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
27 |
Dr. Haller |
Silja |
Hochschulsport Potsdam |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
28 |
Ahlfeldt |
Silke |
Rathenow |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
29 |
Mai |
Antje |
VL Potsdam |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
30 |
Pflaume |
Danuta |
Caputh |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
31 |
Walter |
Claudia |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
32 |
Poddig |
Vera |
Rhinow |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
33 |
Merten |
Anja |
Bad Belzig |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
34 |
Ihwe |
Kathrin |
Schwielowsee |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
35 |
Kowsky |
Grit |
Michendorf |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
36 |
Baselau |
Antje |
Michendorf |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
37 |
Stemmler |
Cornelia |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
38 |
Deichgräber |
Britta |
MBSV Belzig |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
39 |
Walczak |
Katja |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
40 |
Fuchs |
Sandra |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
41 |
Stockhaus |
Christin |
PSSC |
W40 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
42 |
Böhm |
Doritt |
W40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
43 |
Noack |
Bianca |
Wusterwitz |
W40 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
44 |
Heine |
Susanne |
Nuthetaler Schnecken |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
45 |
Winkler |
Kerstin |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
46 |
Heine |
Anke |
Berlin |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
47 |
Meier |
Silke |
W40 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
48 |
de Koning |
Anke |
Brück |
W40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
49 |
Koop |
Katja |
Schulzendorf |
W40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
50 |
Barth |
Melanie |
Wasserfreunde Pirschheide |
W40 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
51 |
Kleinke |
Anett |
VL Potsdam |
W40 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
52 |
Gäbel |
Anja |
Caputher SV |
W40 |
10 |
16 |