Sparkassencup 2014, Gesamtwertung W45
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
von Daacke |
Ute |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
149 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||||
2 |
Henschel |
Krystina |
Ultra Motten Potsdam |
W45 |
111 |
16 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
|||
3 |
Link |
Simone |
jk running |
W45 |
98 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||
4 |
Landstorfer |
Sylvia |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W45 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||
5 |
Schotte |
Annette |
W45 |
48 |
2 |
2 |
||||||||||
6 |
Oester |
Simone |
SG Oberhavel |
W45 |
47 |
4 |
1 |
|||||||||
7 |
Lempe |
Susanne |
LG Wassersuppe |
W45 |
44 |
3 |
5 |
|||||||||
8 |
Bandt |
Ute |
WF Brandenburg |
W45 |
40 |
6 |
6 |
|||||||||
9 |
Leonhardt |
Andrea |
Pätz |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
10 |
Bringezu |
Kristina |
OLV Potsdam |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
11 |
Jäger |
Waltraud |
VS Großbeeren |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
12 |
Rohde |
Christiane |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
13 |
Böhle |
Ines |
Neu Zauche |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
14 |
Schlieker |
Ellen |
VfL Brandenburg |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
15 |
Janeck |
Annette |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
16 |
Boron |
Kathrin |
Ruder-Club Potsdam |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
17 |
Fenske |
Antje |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
18 |
Splittgerber |
Martina |
SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
19 |
Wedisweiler |
Anne |
Team Oberhavel |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
20 |
Hegne |
Ulrike |
Stahnsdorf |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
21 |
Wagner |
Irina |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
22 |
Kunze |
Barbara |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
23 |
Wittek |
Antje |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
24 |
Pagel |
Annett |
Brück |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
25 |
Rosenberg |
Kathrin |
Potsdamer Seesportclub |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
26 |
Groß |
Frauke |
Wittenberg |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
27 |
Walter |
Antje |
MSV Zossen |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
28 |
Grasse |
Claudia |
Lehnitz |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
29 |
Göldner |
Martina |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
30 |
Buchwald |
Silke |
Steckelsdorf |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
31 |
Kapons |
Kirsten |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
32 |
Geue |
Gaby |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
33 |
Pfitzner |
Nicole |
Schwielowsee |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
34 |
Kuprath |
Simone |
Berlin |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
35 |
Herlitschke |
Petra |
Hohen Neuendorf |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
36 |
Wagner |
Grit |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
37 |
Stolle |
Doreen |
LG Bünger |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
38 |
Mette |
Gundula |
Berlin |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
39 |
Bernhardt |
Ines |
Werder |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
40 |
Liebenrodt |
Uta |
Velten |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
41 |
Timm |
Heidelore |
Vehlefanz |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
42 |
Slowik |
Susanne |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
43 |
Möbius |
Jana |
Rathenow |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
44 |
Württemberger |
Britta |
Potsdamer Seesportclub |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
45 |
Kilper |
Katrin |
JC Samura |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
46 |
Weber |
Mario |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
47 |
Petermann |
Katrin |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
48 |
Kohlmeyer |
Birgit |
Röllinghausen |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
49 |
Grodd |
Cordula |
Treuenbrietzen |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
50 |
Meyer |
Katrin |
Michendorf |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
51 |
Möller |
Sabine |
SG Berlin Mitte |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
52 |
Nickel |
Nicole |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
53 |
Dodt |
Andrea |
Tangermünde |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
54 |
Martin |
Doreen |
WF Brandenburg |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
55 |
Eggert |
Uta |
Königs Wusterhausen |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
56 |
Hoppe |
Kerstin |
Caputh |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
57 |
Stiehler |
Britta |
JC Samura |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
58 |
Hoffmeister |
Annie |
Vehlefanz |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
59 |
Striegel |
Gundula |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
60 |
Zimmermann |
Katrin |
Fohrde |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
61 |
Rißling |
Silke |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
62 |
Meier |
Claudia |
Gänsefurth |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
63 |
Bellin |
Yvonne |
LC Michendorf |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
64 |
Bronewski |
Karin |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
65 |
Busch |
Gabi |
Summt |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
66 |
Herzig |
Annett |
Brielow |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
67 |
Golühe |
Kerstin |
Dahnsdorf |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
68 |
Kuba |
Elke |
LC Michendorf |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
69 |
Seebergen |
Britta |
Oranienburg |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
70 |
Orlowsky |
Beate |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
71 |
von der Heiden |
Liane |
Nuthetal |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
72 |
Müller |
Antje |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
73 |
Keßler |
Claudia |
Rathenow |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
74 |
Klein |
Beatrix |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
75 |
Becker |
Elke |
Blankenfelde |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
76 |
Mölter |
Manuela |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
77 |
Mock |
Elke |
Halle |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
78 |
Hoffmann |
Sabine |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
79 |
Weyhrauch |
Diana |
MBSV Belzig |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
80 |
Müller-Senst |
Heike |
VL Potsdam |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
81 |
Förtsch |
Katrin |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
82 |
Slodowy |
Carola |
Berlin |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
83 |
Bartels |
Kerstin |
VL Potsdam |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
84 |
Blum |
Sabine |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
85 |
Schönemann |
Iris |
Lindow (Mark) |
W45 |
9 |
17 |