Sparkassencup 2015, Gesamtwertung Frauen
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Latocha |
Alexandra |
TSV Falkensee |
W40 |
145 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
||||
2 |
Hoffmann |
Sarah |
VfL Brandenburg |
WHK |
145 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
||
3 |
von Daacke |
Nele |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
WS |
136 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
|||||
4 |
Paul |
Janina |
Runners Point Potsdam |
W40 |
129 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
||||
5 |
Latzo |
Manuela |
LC Michendorf |
W45 |
115 |
21 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
6 |
14 |
6 |
16 |
7 |
6 |
|
6 |
Giese |
Madlen |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
110 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
7 |
5 |
|||||
7 |
Schadow |
Laura |
Mrs Sporty Luckenwalde |
WHK |
106 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
|||||
8 |
Hoffmann |
Carola |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
99 |
17 |
11 |
5 |
17 |
8 |
17 |
9 |
7 |
|||
9 |
Nerger |
Eileen |
Runners Point Potsdam |
WHK |
81 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
|||||||
10 |
Weigt |
Jenniffer |
jk running |
W30 |
71 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
||||||||
11 |
Schülke |
Anke |
Runners Point Potsdam |
W35 |
71 |
11 |
11 |
22 |
20 |
11 |
10 |
|||||
12 |
Schubert |
Rita |
SG Eigene Scholle Brandenburg |
W60 |
70 |
22 |
23 |
9 |
14 |
18 |
7 |
16 |
||||
13 |
Pagel |
Annett |
Brück |
W45 |
65 |
15 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
||||||
14 |
Koczessa |
Kathrin |
LG Oberhavel |
W35 |
60 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
||||||||
15 |
Hesse |
Brigit |
Luckenwalde |
W55 |
35 |
21 |
12 |
10 |
||||||||
16 |
Gick |
Laura |
Spandau |
WHK |
12 |
25 |
20 |
21 |
||||||||
17 |
Brugger |
Julia |
SC Potsdam |
WHK |
50 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||
18 |
Opt-Eynde |
Laura |
Runners Point Potsdam |
WHK |
49 |
2 |
1 |
|||||||||
19 |
Krüger |
Jördis |
KSC Strausberg |
WHK |
48 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||
20 |
Petersen |
Tatjana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
WHK |
39 |
5 |
8 |
|||||||||
21 |
Böhm |
Jaceline |
SC Trebbin |
W50 |
32 |
12 |
8 |
|||||||||
22 |
Caesar |
Levke |
VL Potsdam |
WHK |
31 |
10 |
11 |
|||||||||
23 |
Heyer |
Michaela |
MSV Zossen |
W40 |
25 |
17 |
10 |
|||||||||
24 |
Toebs |
Susanne |
SCC Berlin |
W35 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
25 |
Klausner |
Christiane |
Wustermark |
W35 |
25 |
10 |
17 |
|||||||||
26 |
Chemjor |
Magdaline |
Kenia |
W35 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
27 |
Schmidt |
Dorina |
Berlin |
W30 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
28 |
Mohr |
Christine |
Ron Hill Berlin |
W50 |
24 |
19 |
9 |
|||||||||
29 |
Krost |
Monique |
SG Vehlefanz |
WS |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
30 |
Luczkowski |
Luise |
Werder |
W30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
31 |
Schierz |
Silvia |
SSV Jüterbog |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
32 |
Wahl |
Marita |
VL Blankenfelde |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
33 |
Völkert |
Sylvia |
Falkensee |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
34 |
Beck |
Corinna |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
WHK |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
35 |
Zierold |
Beatrice |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
36 |
Teska |
Maret |
WHK |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
37 |
Landstorfer |
Sylvia |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
38 |
Aschersleben |
Jessy Marie |
Oranienburg |
WS |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
39 |
Schurwin |
Jana |
W30 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
40 |
Gomoll |
Ilka |
Ron Hill Berlin |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
41 |
Kisan |
Luisa |
KSC Strausberg |
WS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
42 |
von Daacke |
Ute |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
43 |
Mai |
Magdalena |
LLG Luckenwalde |
WS |
19 |
16 |
17 |
|||||||||
44 |
Butzek |
Martina |
MSV Zossen |
W60 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
45 |
Auris |
Anne |
LG Oberhavel |
W35 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
46 |
Wanzlik |
Luisa |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
WS |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
47 |
Liebenow |
Karena |
LG Nord Berlin |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
48 |
Heinke |
Nancy |
Club Aktiv |
W30 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
49 |
Jannasch |
Bianka |
Nauen |
W55 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
50 |
Matthies |
Gabi |
Wittstock |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
51 |
Hutzel |
Anja |
RSV Werner Otto |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
52 |
Jäger |
Waltraud |
VL Großbeeren |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
53 |
Straßenburg |
Uta Lena |
SC Potsdam |
WS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
54 |
Raschkewitz |
Katharina |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
WHK |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
55 |
Schulz |
Andrea |
Bestensee |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
56 |
Geue |
Lisa |
Wusterwitz |
WHK |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
57 |
Güven |
Didern |
Berlin |
WHK |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
58 |
Lange |
Gina |
Berlin |
W30 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
59 |
Freninez |
Antje |
W35 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
60 |
Werner |
Anke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
16 |
16 |
20 |
|||||||||
61 |
Haberland |
Christin |
W30 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
62 |
Altenkirch |
Kirsten |
Luckenwalde |
W50 |
15 |
24 |
13 |
|||||||||
63 |
Aglaster |
Marina |
Töplitz |
W35 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
64 |
Kreikenbohm |
Gabriele |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
65 |
Pieczinski |
Dominique |
SG Brieselang |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
66 |
Schlekker |
Ellen |
VfL Brandenburg |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
67 |
Reibitz |
Franziska |
VL Potsdam |
W35 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
68 |
Köhn |
Melanie |
Ruderclub Potsdam |
WS |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
69 |
Pape |
Anne |
Vogelsbergkreis |
WS |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
70 |
Brosius |
Silke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
71 |
Pschyrembel |
Ina |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
72 |
Miersch |
Paloma |
Bestensee |
W50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
73 |
Grundmann |
Ilka |
LG Oberhavel |
W50 |
14 |
16 |
22 |
|||||||||
74 |
Schulze |
Franziska |
Oberholz |
W30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
75 |
Hartmann |
Anne |
WF Brandenburg |
WS |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
76 |
Faix |
Sophia |
Caputher SV |
WS |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
77 |
Gerhold |
Steffi |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
78 |
Schöne |
Andrea |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W40 |
13 |
21 |
18 |
|||||||||
79 |
Goodmann |
Nadine |
Velten |
W35 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
80 |
Busse |
Kirstin |
Team Oberhavel |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
81 |
Pfarr |
Jessica |
TiB |
WHK |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
82 |
Rappich |
Kathleen |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
13 |
19 |
20 |
|||||||||
83 |
Sourell |
Heidrun |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
84 |
Fischer |
Frauke |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
85 |
Huyoff |
Sandra |
Straach |
W40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
86 |
Merboth |
Sabine |
Thyrow |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
87 |
Gerke-Gans |
Inga |
Mahlower SV |
W45 |
12 |
20 |
20 |
|||||||||
88 |
Splittgerber |
Martina |
SV Blau.Weiß
Dahlewitz |
W50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
89 |
Jachczyk |
Janett |
LP Stechlin |
W30 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
90 |
Sander |
Birgit |
Bestensee |
W35 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
91 |
Hanisch |
Rebekka |
Rathenow |
W30 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
92 |
Rettig |
Luka |
Wusterwitz |
WS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
93 |
Zieger |
Nele |
Hohburg |
WS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
94 |
Bernhard |
Franziska |
Zeppelinteam im OSC |
WS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
95 |
Lesniak |
Anne |
Zeppelinteam im OSC |
WS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
96 |
Walter |
Ina |
SC Trebbin |
W35 |
11 |
25 |
16 |
|||||||||
97 |
Steinmüller |
Sabine |
Rangsdorf |
W35 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
98 |
Reinhardt |
Kathleen |
Eberswalde |
W40 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
99 |
Marquardt |
Ina |
VL Potsdam |
WHK |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
100 |
Sarasa |
Marion-Klara |
Berlin |
W60 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
101 |
Sowa |
Bärbel |
LG Kappe |
W65 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
102 |
Skibinski |
Jana |
LG Oberhavel |
W30 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
103 |
Menck |
Christina |
WHK |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
104 |
Luthe |
Susanne |
W30 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
105 |
Zieger |
Lara |
Hohburg |
WS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
106 |
Jahnkow |
Renate |
Berlin |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
107 |
Rohloff |
Grit |
LG Pätz |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
108 |
Leonhardt |
Andrea |
LG Pätz |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
109 |
Dobberstein |
Stefanie |
Gollenberg |
W35 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
110 |
Kuchar |
Simone |
Brandenburg |
W40 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
111 |
Friedrich |
Sandra |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
112 |
Stolle |
Doreen |
LG Bünger
Rathenow |
W45 |
9 |
19 |
24 |
|||||||||
113 |
Kermbach |
Birgit |
Magdeburg |
W55 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
114 |
Marx |
Annika |
W30 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
115 |
Wieland |
Anja |
Neschholz |
WHK |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
116 |
Weber-Jakob |
Daniela |
VL Potsdam |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
117 |
Dornquast |
Maria |
W30 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
118 |
Müller |
Martina |
MSV Zossen |
W55 |
8 |
22 |
22 |
|||||||||
119 |
Geisendorf |
Sandra |
Team Oberhavel |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
120 |
Neumann-Mendling |
Irmgard |
Phöben |
W55 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
121 |
Schmidt |
Simone |
W50 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
122 |
Petschick |
Jenny |
W35 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
123 |
Kagel |
Silke |
LT Nauen Falkensee |
W45 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
124 |
Dzialas |
Juliane |
Rathenow |
W30 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
125 |
Noack |
Stine |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
126 |
Conrady |
Ulrike |
Michendorf |
W40 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
127 |
Mahnke |
Cornelia |
Rangsdorf |
W35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
128 |
Schubert |
Stephanie |
Berlin |
WHK |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
129 |
Blaszczyk |
Anja |
W30 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
130 |
Nerusch |
Julia |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
WS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
131 |
Walter |
Christine |
WSG KWH |
W55 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
132 |
Krügel |
Ingrid |
LG Bünger
Rathenow |
W70 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
133 |
Hoppe |
Lucienne |
VfL Brandenburg |
WS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
134 |
Rum |
Uta |
Belzig |
W45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
135 |
Wedisweiler |
Anne |
Team Oberhavel |
W50 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
136 |
Pühl |
Jacqueline |
BW Beelitz |
WHK |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
137 |
Barner |
Jutta |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W55 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
138 |
Heymann |
Leona |
W35 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
139 |
Maixner |
Heike |
LF Rosenthal |
W50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
140 |
Stempka |
Kathleen |
Liebenwalde |
W35 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
141 |
Gerth |
Mandy |
Club Aktiv |
W35 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
142 |
Sauermann |
Ina |
W30 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
143 |
Zilm |
Claudia |
Teupitz |
W35 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
144 |
Nicolai |
Lisa |
HSV Falkensee |
W30 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
145 |
Doletzki |
Kerstin |
Wusterwitz |
W50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
146 |
Werner |
Silvana |
W40 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
147 |
Seiler |
Franziska |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
WS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
148 |
Kernbaum |
Gabriele |
Zeuthen |
W55 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
149 |
Weisener |
Elke |
LT Nauen Falkensee |
W60 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
150 |
Appelt |
Linda |
Team MBS |
WHK |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
151 |
Queiser |
Michaela |
go to run |
W30 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
152 |
Bringezu |
Hanna |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
WS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
153 |
Lenk |
Heike |
1. LKV |
W50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
154 |
Lenke |
Manuela |
Glienicke |
W40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
155 |
Matthies |
Carolin |
Nürnberg |
WHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
156 |
Henning |
Angelina |
HBG |
WS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
157 |
Merinjanu |
Sarah |
Bestensee |
WHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
158 |
Kleinfeld |
Maria |
Club Aktiv |
WHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
159 |
Heine |
Christl |
W65 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
160 |
Stein |
Michelle |
Roskow |
W30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
161 |
Göldner |
Nadine |
Wittenberg |
W30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
162 |
Seidler |
Anna |
VL Caputh |
WS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
163 |
Merz |
Constanze |
SC Trebbin |
W45 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
164 |
Bleich |
Martina |
Oranienburg |
W40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
165 |
Ballerstädt |
Julia |
W30 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
166 |
Weinkauf |
Anke |
VL Hennigsdorf |
W40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
167 |
Schmidt |
Claudia |
Bestensee |
W35 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
168 |
Luksch |
Evelin |
Club Aktiv |
WHK |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
169 |
Hahn |
Doreen |
Roskow |
W30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
170 |
Hummel |
Dorett |
W50 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
171 |
Lahr-Eigen |
Katrin |
W35 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
172 |
Ulbrich |
Heidemarie |
Luckenwalde |
W60 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
173 |
Röpstorf |
Evgenija |
Berlin |
W55 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
174 |
Miljukow |
Michaela |
Petersburg |
W45 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
175 |
Scholtyschek |
Margret |
Mittenwalde |
W60 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
176 |
Janke |
Kerstin |
W50 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
177 |
Wolf |
Doris |
W60 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
178 |
Imme |
Pauline |
Brandenburg |
WS |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
179 |
Herzsprung |
Nadine |
Werder |
W35 |
1 |
25 |