Sparkassencup 2015, Gesamtwertung W45
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Latzo |
Manuela |
LC Michendorf |
W45 |
149 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Pagel |
Annett |
VL Brück |
W45 |
138 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
||||
3 |
Stolle |
Doreen |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
W45 |
116 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
|||||
4 |
Henschel |
Krystina |
VL Potsdam |
W45 |
111 |
9 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
||||
5 |
Busse |
Kirstin |
Team Oberhavel |
W45 |
44 |
6 |
2 |
|||||||||
6 |
Striegel |
Gundula |
Luckenwalde |
W45 |
42 |
4 |
6 |
|||||||||
7 |
Gerke-Gans |
Inga |
Mahlower SV |
W45 |
41 |
7 |
4 |
|||||||||
8 |
Engel |
Manuela |
W45 |
38 |
4 |
10 |
||||||||||
9 |
Lachenmeir |
Annett |
VL Zeuthen |
W45 |
31 |
15 |
6 |
|||||||||
10 |
Becker |
Elke |
LT Blankenfelde |
W45 |
26 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||
11 |
Landstorfer |
Sylvia |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
12 |
Wahl |
Marita |
VL Blankenfelde |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
13 |
Liebenow |
Karena |
LG Nord Berlin |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
14 |
Kreikenbohm |
Gabriele |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
15 |
Völkert |
Sylvia |
Falkensee |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
16 |
Schlekker |
Eilen |
VfL Brandenburg |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
17 |
Württemberger |
Britta |
Seesportclub Potsdam |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
18 |
von Daacke |
Ute |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
19 |
Rohloff |
Grit |
LG Pätz |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
20 |
Leonhardt |
Andrea |
LG Pätz |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
21 |
Bossing |
Silvia |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
22 |
Fischer |
Frauke |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
23 |
Matthies |
Gabi |
Wittstock |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
24 |
Jäger |
Waltraud |
VL Großbeeren |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
25 |
Jahnkow |
Renate |
Berlin |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
26 |
Miljukow |
Michaela |
Petersberg |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
27 |
Liebig |
Manuela |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
28 |
Ermisch |
Heike |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
29 |
Rosenberg |
Katrin |
Seesportclub Potsdam |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
30 |
Kuprath |
Simone |
Berlin |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
31 |
Schirmer |
Lisa |
VL Potsdam |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
32 |
Kagel |
Silke |
LT Nauen Falkensee |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
33 |
Rum |
Uta |
Belzig |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
34 |
Boron |
Kathrin |
Ruderclub Potsdam |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
35 |
Merboth |
Sabine |
Thyrow |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
36 |
Merz |
Constanze |
SC Trebbin |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
37 |
Krispin |
Grit |
HVL |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
38 |
Reinhardt |
Susanne |
Telgte |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
39 |
Grünberg |
Tanja |
Leegebruch |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
40 |
Eggert |
Ute |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
41 |
Milautzki |
Ramona |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
42 |
Krupke |
Sabine |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
43 |
Busch |
Andrea |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
44 |
Gartz |
Martina |
Berlin |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
45 |
Böhm |
Katrin |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
46 |
Rosenbaum |
Diane |
Braunsbedra |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
47 |
Enderling |
Daniela |
LC Michendorf |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
48 |
Liebenrodt |
Uta |
Velten |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
49 |
Höhne |
Kati |
Neunkirchen |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
50 |
Timm |
Shirley |
Bestensee |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
51 |
Jaeschke |
Heike |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
52 |
Herzig |
Annett |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
53 |
Geue |
Cornelia |
Wust |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
54 |
Rasch-Motog |
Christine |
Caputher SV |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
55 |
Ehrlic |
Antje |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
56 |
Wolter |
Sandra |
Team Oberhavel |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
57 |
Weber |
Marion |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
58 |
Krejcik |
Cornelia |
Rosslau |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
59 |
Schulze |
Ina |
VL Potsdam |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
60 |
Kilper |
Katrin |
Samura Oranienburg |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
61 |
Pagels |
Katrin |
Schwante |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
62 |
Ernst |
Angela |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
63 |
Burgemann |
Heike |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
64 |
Lehmann |
Franziska |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
65 |
Cramer |
Beate |
Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
66 |
Drümmer |
Jutta |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
67 |
Orlowsky |
Beate |
VfL Brandenburg |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
68 |
Meyer |
Katrin |
VL Michendorf |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
69 |
Stiehler |
Brita |
Samura Oranienburg |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
70 |
Kühl |
Astrid |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
71 |
Berbig |
Annett |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
72 |
Heinemann |
Anke |
Niederstetten |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
73 |
Baerens |
Christiane |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
74 |
Blum |
Sabine |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
75 |
Kapons |
Sylke |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
76 |
Kielar-Paschke |
Beata |
Bergholz |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
77 |
Bellin |
Yvonne |
LC Michendorf |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
78 |
Bischoff |
Petra |
Oranienburg |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
79 |
Pichelbauer |
Katrin |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
80 |
von der Heiden |
Liane |
VL Nuthetal |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
81 |
Kussat |
Katrin |
Oranienburg |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
82 |
Seeger |
Jenny |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
83 |
Hoffmann |
Anke |
Belzig |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
84 |
Sawitzki |
Almut |
Wildau |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
85 |
Falkenthal |
Dagmar |
Damelang |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
86 |
Rothenberg |
Mandy |
Seesportclub Potsdam |
W45 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
87 |
von Heder |
Ines |
Wiesenburg |
W45 |
9 |
17 |