Sparkassencup 2022, Gesamtwertung Frauen 

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Gericke

Damaris

Potsdamer Laufclub

W45

150

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

3

2

Winkler

Dajana

VfL Brandenburg

W30

139

3

2

4

1

4

3

3

Kühn

Daniela

Team Erdinger

W50

112

6

6

6

8

7

11

16

4

Melms

Christiane

VS Michendorf

W45

83

12

4

16

11

17

18

13

23

5

Schubert

Rita

VfL Brandenburg

W65

62

10

6

13

13

6

Henkel

Sigrid

Potsdamer Laufclub

W70

46

15

11

13

19

7

Felix

Victoria

VS Dessau

W30

33

19

12

15

25

8

Kasseck

Angela

Potsdamer Laufclub

W55

21

24

16

24

20

25

9

Winter-Weirauch

Bernadette

W45

15

25

21

17

10

Schierz

Silvia

SSV Jüterbog

W60

45

5

2

11

Schlieker

Ellen

VfL Brandenburg

W50

44

4

4

12

Sommerfeldt

Claudia

W35

37

8

7

13

Nathan

Andrea

W40

33

10

9

14

Breitsprecher

Sandy

TLV Rangsdorf

W40

28

16

8

15

Debel

Kerstin

VS Leegebruch

W40

28

15

9

16

Kühlein

Alena

TG Südwest Berlin

W20

25

1

17

Retzgen

Elisa

VS Niemegk

W20

25

1

18

Staar

Theresia

LC Cottbus

WJ

24

2

19

Braun

Konstanze

Potsdamer Laufclub

W40

24

2

20

Schöps

Hannah

VS Hohen Neuendorf

WS

24

2

21

Dannenberg

Johanna

TSG Wittenberg

W20

24

2

22

Bothin

Conny

W40

24

2

23

Quast

Emely

VfL Rathenow

WS

24

2

24

von Dorp

Marleen

W20

24

2

25

Rudolph

Annette

LG Nord Berlin

W35

24

2

26

Landstorfer

Helena

Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten

W20

23

3

27

Zschäckel

Daniela

SV Alex

W50

23

3

28

Sommer

Jennifer

VS Seddin

W30

23

3

29

Koczessa-Drößler

Kathrin

LG Oberhavel

W45

23

3

30

Keller

Judith

W20

23

3

31

Köpke

Nathalie

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

WS

23

3

32

Lewin

Madeleine

SCC Berlin

W35

23

3

33

Guttke

Helena

LC Cottbus

WJ

22

4

34

Latocha

Alexandra

TSV Falkensee

W45

22

4

35

Anders

Melanie

Potsdamer Laufclub

W35

22

4

36

Bull

Alina

W30

22

4

37

Schweitzer

Nanuela

VS Beetzsee

W35

22

4

38

Nöldner

Wenke

W50

21

5

39

Kostadinovic

Firmija

WS

21

5

40

Kamp

Elisa

SG Töplitz

WS

21

5

41

Thamm

Birgit

VS Leegebruch

W35

21

5

42

Bazien

Svenja

W35

21

5

43

Seidel

Elena

ASV Zeuthen

WS

21

5

44

Linke

Laura

VS Berlin

W30

21

5

45

Dupont

Anika

ASC Brandenburg

W30

21

5

46

Wöller

Jana

VfL Brandenburg

W35

21

5

47

Landstorfer

Sylvia

Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten

W55

20

6

48

Damerau

Hella

jk running

W40

20

6

49

Brumme

Wencke

VS KWH

WS

20

6

50

Rossmann

Ute

LG Wassersuppe

W50

20

6

51

Zieler

Carolin

VS Brandenburg

W30

20

6

52

Olle

Tinka

VS Köln

W40

20

6

53

Runge

Anika

LC Cottbus

WJ

19

7

54

Kobelt

Evelin

W70

19

7

55

Gottwald

Thora

VS Leegebruch

WS

19

7

56

Heinrich

Jana

Potsdamer Laufclub

W55

19

7

57

Chucholowski

Constance

VS Berlin

W30

19

7

58

Cummerow

Megan

WS

19

7

59

Hasselberg

Marlen

VS Brandenburg

W45

19

7

60

Guitterez

Adriana

Mexiko

W40

19

7

61

Pick

Pauline

VS Berlin

WJ

18

8

62

Schwarz

Kathrin

Potsdamer Laufclub

W60

18

8

63

Czernik

Kaira

VS Velten

WS

18

8

64

Borgwardt

Carola

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

W60

18

8

65

Fourmont-Krüger

Beatrice

W45

18

8

66

Brillowski

Monika

LT Kloster Lehnin

W60

18

8

67

Palm

Melanie

VfL Tegel

W45

18

8

68

Opalka

Hannah

LC Cottbus

WJ

17

9

69

Segieth

Sylvia

W50

17

9

70

Neuber

Anja

W45

17

9

71

Gottwald

Merle

VS Leegebruch

WS

17

9

72

Schünemann

Theresia

VS Potsdam

WS

17

9

73

Toleikis

Irina

W35

17

9

74

Gertmane

Daina

W30

17

9

75

Schwarz

Marion

LG Pegasus Berlin

W65

17

9

76

Bluhm

Karlotta

VS Brandenburg

WS

17

9

77

König

Charlotte

VS Oranienburg

WS

16

10

78

Reinwarth

Susanne

VS Heidesee

W45

16

10

79

Weinkauf

Anke

Stahl Hennigsdorf

W50

16

10

80

Bormann

Janine

W40

16

10

81

Holz

Ulrike

W30

16

10

82

Pflanz

Selina

VS Brandenburg

WS

16

10

83

Iversen

Dominique

VS Reetz

W30

16

10

84

Musall

Penelope

Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten

WJ

15

11

85

Stolle

Doreen

LG Bünger Rathenow

W55

15

20

17

86

Martens

Lisa

Potsdamer Laufclub

W20

15

11

87

Olesen

Ulrike

VS Oberkrämer

W45

15

11

88

Walter

Ilka

MBS

W50

15

11

89

Kotschwar-Schmidt

Jennifer

W35

15

11

90

Richter

Jacqueline

Tri Team Falkensee

W50

15

11

91

Hertel

Maxi

VS Leipzig

W20

15

11

92

Jeske

Bianca

Team Oberhavel

W35

14

12

93

Hollax

Ira

VS Erfurt

WS

14

12

94

Grundmann

Ilka

LG Oberhavel

W60

14

12

95

Munck

Anne

W35

14

12

96

Knopp

Anna-Lena

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

WS

14

12

97

Lumpe

Nathalie

W40

14

12

98

Hahn

Conny

VS Brielow

W40

14

12

99

Barchet

Linda

VS Brandenburg

W20

14

12

100

Butzek

Martina

MSV Zossen

W70

13

13

101

Dötzel

Marianne

SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz

W70

13

13

102

Rämisch

Anna

VS Berlin

W35

13

13

103

Fuhr

Eileen

W35

13

13

104

Hinz

Anna-Lena

VS Milow

W30

13

13

105

Tietz

Anja

VS Niemegk

W40

13

13

106

Schnipkoweit

Sophie

LC Moabeat Berlin

WJ

12

14

107

Lenk

Heike

VS Luckenwalde

W55

12

14

108

Rücker

Susanne

SV Eichstädt

W40

12

14

109

Schünemann

Thyra

VS Potsdam

WS

12

14

110

Scharfe

Virginia

SSV Hohen Neuendorf

W40

12

14

111

Edeling

Janin

W35

12

14

112

Ledwig

Josephine

W35

12

14

113

Krügel

Ingrid

LG Bünger Rathenow

W75

12

17

23

114

Nelkenbrecher

Maxi

TG Südwest Berlin

W30

12

14

115

Matho

Yvonne

W45

12

14

116

Schega

Nane

MTV Treuenbrietzen

W20

12

14

117

Ulbrich

Heidemarie

VS Luckenwalde

W65

11

15

118

Kupka

Ramona

Blau Weiß Leegebruch

W40

11

15

119

Schmidt

Lorna

WS

11

15

120

Noack

Manja

W45

11

15

121

Berger

Jane

W40

11

15

122

Krüger

Lina

VS Brandenburg

W20

11

15

123

Koppe

Katja

VS Brandenburg

W45

11

15

124

Hofsommer

Karin

SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz

W55

10

16

125

Schürer

Leonie

VS Velten

WS

10

16

126

Hentschel

Valentina

W20

10

16

127

Matuli

Manina

W60

10

16

128

Güldenpfennig

Julia

VS Rathenow

W30

10

16

129

Krispin

Doro

W45

10

16

130

Deutschmann

Kristiana

LG Bünger Rathenow

W70

9

22

21

131

Otto

Katharina

VS Velten

W40

9

17

132

Branzke

Manuela

VS Werder

W40

9

17

133

Berning

Anne-Kathrin

Stahl Hennigsdorf

W40

9

17

134

Sowa

Bärbel

LG Kappe

W70

9

17

135

Riemenschneider

Anette

VS Brandenburg

W40

9

17

136

Meyer

Martina

VS Parchen

W40

9

17

137

Zaborowski

Joanna

VS Berlin

W30

8

18

138

Bohm

Rosi

SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz

W65

8

18

139

Hochgemuth-Arndt

Maukli

W40

8

18

140

Remus

Juliane

VS Potsdam

W40

8

18

141

Novotnik

Verena

W45

8

18

142

Jantz

Myriam

VS Groß Beeren

W45

8

18

143

Omar

Arie

VS Bestensee

WS

8

18

144

Sandner

Anke

W40

8

18

145

Beuer

Stefanie

VS Genthin

W40

8

18

146

Bleiß

Yvonne

W55

7

19

147

Nickel

Sandy

VS Oranienburg

W45

7