Sparkassencup 2022, Gesamtwertung M40 

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Gesamt

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Kirmse

Stephan

VfL Brandenburg

M40

117

1

1

2

2

7

2

Queiser

Gerd

Hauptstadthaie

M40

113

5

2

1

11

1

8

3

Benke

Thomas

MSV Zossen

M40

47

4

1

4

Drews

Matthäus

LG Belzig

M40

43

4

5

5

Thiele

Martin

VS Nauen

M40

39

7

6

6

Rakow

Benjamin

Gurkenpower

M40

38

6

8

7

During

Sven

LC Cottbus

M40

25

1

8

Cylke

Patrick

M40

25

1

9

Petzold

Maik

M40

25

1

10

Berger

Andy

M40

25

1

11

Clages

Alexander

M40

25

1

12

Pick

Dominik

LG Nord Berlin

M40

24

2

13

Erhard

Gregor

M40

24

2

14

Flakowski

Danny

VS Oberkrämer

M40

24

2

15

Prochnow

Christian

M40

24

2

16

Dr. Kollock

Rene

M40

24

2

17

Sammel

Christian

VS Genthin

M40

24

2

18

Dorsch

Thomas

VS Brück

M40

24

2

19

Nitschke

Henrik

VS Ludwigsfelde

M40

23

3

20

Rücker

Ronny

SV Belafarm

M40

23

3

21

Scharge

Andre

SG Töplitz

M40

23

3

22

Lade

Andreas

VS Velten

M40

23

3

23

Janecke

Benjamin

M40

23

3

24

Dr. Strank

Oliver

M40

23

3

25

Ganzer

Oliver

M40

23

3

26

Mischur

Sascha

ASC Brandenburg

M40

23

3

27

Tietz

Andreas

VS Niemegk

M40

23

3

28

Rademacher

Rico

Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten

M40

22

4

29

Gerth

Ralf

M40

22

4

30

Bobrowski

Christian

VS Leegebruch

M40

22

4

31

Knappitz

Steffen

M40

22

4

32

Pehlemann

Rene

VS Rhinow

M40

22

4

33

Mosch

Enzo

M40

22

4

34

Eckert

Oliver

VS Brandenburg

M40

22

4

35

Oppel

Christian

VS Werder

M40

21

5

36

Groger

Daniel

MBS

M40

21

5

37

Haas

Dennis

M40

21

5

38

Wege

Daniel

VS Falkensee

M40

21

5

39

Hettwer

Thomas

VS Brandenburg

M40

21

5

40

Becker

Tony

M40

20

6

41

Schulze

Frank

M40

20

6

42

Sternbeck

Stefan

M40

20

6

43

Hille

Johannes

FSV Stölln

M40

20

6

44

Müller

Alexander

VS Berlin

M40

20

6

45

Ertl

Christian

LHC

M40

19

7

46

Helbig

Michael

VS Glindow

M40

19

7

47

Gust

Martin

VS Potsdam

M40

19

7

48

Kurtz

Oliver

VS Genthin

M40

19

7

49

Schwarting

Hermann

VS Bergholz

M40

19

7

50

Schleue

Stefan

M40

18

8

51

Ertelt

Sven

M40

18

8

52

Buchwald

Bastian

VS Brandenburg

M40

18

8

53

Grunwald

Thomas

M40

17

9

54

Fuchs

Sven

M40

17

9

55

Gosdschick

Guido

M40

16

10

56

Köhler

Matthias

TSC Chemie Premnitz

M40

16

10

57

Fischbach

Kai

VS Genthin

M40

16

10

58

Markgraf

Hannes

VS Falkensee

M40

15

11

59

Mewa

Christopher

M40

14

12

60

Bellin

Marc

M40

13

13

61

Billep

Tobias

M40

12

14