Sparkassencup 2022, Gesamtwertung Männer

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Franke

Lance

Potsdamer Laufclub

M20

149

1

1

2

1

1

1

2

Wiechert

Michael

Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam

M45

136

5

2

4

4

2

9

3

5

3

Schlomach

Angelow

FFW Reinsdorf

M30

123

7

4

7

4

4

14

7

4

Zaldivar Beaz

Daniel

VfL Brandenburg

M35

109

9

7

10

9

7

5

17

15

5

Rathenow

Jann

Potsdamer Laufclub

M35

96

6

3

3

14

8

6

Dech

Kai.Holger

LG Wassersuppe

M55

84

9

14

12

10

6

21

7

Richter

Torsten

Lafpark Gördensee Brandenburg

M50

77

8

6

8

5

8

Müller

Oliver

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

56

6

5

11

9

Kirmse

Stephan

VfL Brandenburg

M40

48

17

13

13

13

10

Queiser

Gerd

Hauptstadthaie

M40

48

15

17

12

12

11

Petruschke

Tobias

RSV )3 Königswusterhausen

M45

41

13

15

16

25

20

12

Ilgner

Frank

MBS

M45

32

21

13

12

13

Rosenheinrich

Detlef

VS Rüdersdorf

M65

28

25

15

24

25

21

18

14

Korfmacher

Rene

LG Oberhavel

M35

21

16

25

16

15

Lipus

Daniel

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

48

3

1

16

Tank

Daniel

VfL Brandenburg

M45

35

10

7

17

Benke

Thomas

MSV Zossen

M40

32

14

6

18

Mann

Heiko

VS Ludwigsfelde

M60

30

12

10

19

Kunicke

Stefan

Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam

M60

25

8

19

20

Thurley

Tom

Potsdamer Laufclub

M20

25

1

21

Stöckigt

Detlef

ASV Zeuthen

M55

25

1

22

Berger

Andy

M40

25

1

23

Alert

Claudius

Triathlon Potsdam

M20

25

1

24

Schnipkoweit

Ivo

LC Moabeat Berlin

M35

24

2

25

Schaal

Samuel

SC Potsdam

MS

24

2

26

Heinicke

Chris

TrackClub Berlin

M35

24

2

27

Reinhard

Niels

M30

24

2

28

Röhm

Jonas

VS Berliin

M30

24

2

29

Lieseke

Eric

VS Jena

M20

24

2

30

Hehne

Lucas

VS Lehnsdorf

M20

24

2

31

During

Sven

LC Cottbus

M40

23

3

32

Zschäkel

Raik

SV Alex

M55

23

3

33

Petzold

Maik

M40

23

3

34

Schwerdtfeger

Manuel

TG Südwest Berlin

M20

23

3

35

Eilert

Christoph

M35

23

3

36

Zacher

Albert

VS Ziesar

MS

23

3

37

Pick

Dominik

LG Nord Berlin

M40

22

4

38

Prochnow

Christian

M40

22

4

39

Rossmann

Hagen

LG Wassersuppe

M50

22

4

40

Lieseke

Mario

Blau Weiß Wusterwitz

M50

22

4

41

Scheffler

Jörg

VS Parchen

M50

22

4

42

Glieneke

Niklas

BSV Friesen

MS

21

5

43

Redlich

Jens

VS Oranienburg

M35

21

5

44

Kreische

Marco

Bogenlauf Werder

M30

21

5

45

Schilling

Simon

TG Südwest Berlin

M45

21

5

46

Clages

Alexander

M40

21

5

47

Bundschuh

Mario

LG Borne

M45

21

16

15

48

Achnitz

Christoph

VS Ludwigsfelde

M30

20

6

49

Schweter

Michael

VS Fürstenwalde

M60

20

6

50

Groffmann

Johannes

Walsrode

M30

20

6

51

Bischkopf

Adrian

SV Dreetz

M30

20

6

52

Badera

Krzystof

VS Schönwalde

M60

20

6

53

Schumann

Winfried

TuS Neukölln

M55

19

7

54

Heine

Friedrich

SC Potsdam

M20

19

7

55

Richter

Rico

Tri Team Falkensee

M50

19

7

56

Dr. Mollenhauer

Götz

VS Brandenburg

M50

19

7

57

Krumbholz

Calvin

SC Potsdam

MS

18

8

58

Groth

Rian Louis

SG Hohen Neuendorf

MS

18

8

59

Janecke

Benjamin

M40

18

8

60

Mißbach

Stephan

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

M45

18

8

61

Dr. Kollock

Ronny

M40

18

8

62

König

Dennis

Borussia Brandenburg

M30

18

8

63

Möllendorf

Heiko

Potsdamer Laufclub

M50

17

9

64

Marquardt

Patrick

Team Erdinger

M30

17

9

65

Deß

Matthias

M45

17

9

66

Schiwek

Uwe

VS Oranienburg

M55

17

9

67

Spirius

Finn Niklas

MS

17

9

68

Weis

Matthias

VS Berliin

M60

17

21

14

69

Dorsch

Thomas

VS Brück

M40

17

9

70

Altenkirch

Volker

DLRG Luckenwalde

M55

16

10

71

Kujas

Robert

M30

16

10

72

Singer

Rudolph

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

MS

16

10

73

Hinojosa

Sebastian

TG Südwest Berlin

M30

16

10

74

Sammel

Christian

VS Genthin

M40

16

10

75

Schega

Lennart

M20

16

10

76

Hess

Guido

ASV Zeuthen

M50

15

11

77

Cylke

Patrick

M40

15

11

78

Ziemer

Lukas

Potsdamer Laufclub

M20

15

11

79

Heidelk

Ole

VS Berliin

M30

15

11

80

Swillus

Ronny

VS Berliin

M20

15

11

81

Roß

Kevin

M30

15

11

82

Janke

Paul

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

MS

15

11

83

Ionescu

Lucian

TG Südwest Berlin

M35

15

11

84

Schidowski

Erik

VS Brandenburg

M20

15

11

85

Baumann

Holger

VS Blankenfelde

M50

14

12

86

Seegert

Constatin

SV Friedrichsthal

M20

14

12

87

Elliot

Tom

M35

14

12

88

Voigt

Stephan

VS Rhinow

M45

14

12

89

Prüfert

Patrick

VS Brandenburg

M30

14

12

90

Nitschke

Henrik

VS Ludwigsfelde

M40

13

13

91

Röpstorf

Peter

Team Erdinger

M60

13

13

92

Nowak

Falko

M35

13

13

93

Meyer

Wolfgang

VS Rathenow

M75

13

17

22

94

Ganzer

Oliver

M40

13

13

95

Tietz

Andreas

VS Niemegk

M40

13

13

96

Rademacher

Nico

Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten

M40

12

14

97

Kröling

Dirk

FSV Stölln

M60

12

14

98

Schwarz

Andreas

Potsdamer Laufclub

M60

12

14

99

Kupka

Raimund

Stahl Hennigsdorf

M60

12

14

100

Dr. Strank

Oliver

SPD

M40

12

14

101

Witte

Danny

VS Eberswalde

M35

11

15

102

Piontek

Bernd

VS Zossen

M55

11

18

23

103

Stiller

Arend

SSV Hohen Neuendorf

M45

11

15

104

Schügerl

Christoph

M45

11

15

105

Natusch

Linus

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

MS

11

15

106

Wiesian

Maximilian

VS Wolsier

M30

11

15

107

Rakow

Benjamin

Gurkenpower

M40

10

16

108

Erhard

Gregor

M40

10

16

109

Schrader

Matze

M45

10

16

110

Schmelter

Milan

VS Velten

MS

10

16

111

Groger

Daniel

MBS

M40

10

16

112

Otto

Daniel

M35

10

16

113

Wichura

Bodo

VS Kloster Lehnin

M55

10

23

19

114

Brömel

Sven

Triathlon Wittenberg

M45

9

17

115

Ecke

Colin

VS Velten

MS

9

17

116

Schollbach

Sandro

Potsdamer Sportunion

M45

9

17

117

Behrendt

Rene

M35

9

17

118

Groth

Sebastian

VS Brandenburg

MS

9

17

119

Jäckel

Georg

VS Greifswald

M35

9

17

120

Sprejz

Hendrik

Ringfrei Ludwigsfelde

M50

8

18

121

Flakowski

Danny

VS Oberkrämer

M40

8

18

122

Mehl

Patrick

VS Rheinbach

M35

8

18

123

Andrä

Peter

VS Strausberg

M60

8

18

124

Schröter

Jörn

MBS

M45

8

18

125

Pehlemann

Rene

VS Rhinow

M40

8

18

126

Mischur

Sascha

ASC Brandenburg

M40

8

18

127

Kucharczyk

Macej

M35

8

18

128

Lehmann

Amadeus

VS Ludwigsfelde

M20

7

19

129

Hansche

Thomas

VS Zossen

M45

7

19

130

Brandt

Bernd

M65

7

19

131

Scharge

Andre

SG Töplitz

M40

7

19

132

Drescher

Colin

VS Velten

MS

7

19

133

Göbel

Knut

M35

7

19

134

Gonzales

Ezaquiel

M35

7

19

135

Wege

Daniel

VS Falkensee

M40

7

19

136

Bartusch

Martin

VS Ludwigsfelde

M30

7

19

137

Ertl

Christian

LHC

M40

6

20

138

Wilhelm

Steffen

SC Potsdam

M50

6

20

139

Drews

Matthäus

LG Belzig

M40

6

20

140

Tenner

Rolf

ESV Lok Potsdam

M75

6

20

141

Douba

Domingo

M45

6

20

142

Willecke

Peter

M45

6

20

143

Dr. Mertens

Stefan

VS Potsdam

M50

6

20

144

Schweitzer

Denis

WSV Brandenburg

M35

6

20

145

Plichta

Mathias

VS Luckenwalde

M50

5

21

146

Tronjeck

Matthias

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

M70

5

21