Sparkassencup 2022, Gesamtwertung MHK
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
Franke |
Lance |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
149 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
2 |
Thurley |
Tom |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
|||||||||
3 |
Heine |
Friedrich |
SC Potsdam |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
|||||||||
4 |
Wilhelm |
Sebastian |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
5 |
Schwerdtfeger |
Manuel |
TG Südwest Berlin |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
|||||||||
6 |
Claudius |
Alert |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
|||||||||
7 |
Lehmann |
Amadeus |
VS Ludwigsfelde |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||
8 |
Swillus |
Ronny |
VS Berlin |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||
9 |
Hildebrandt |
Jakob |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
10 |
Härtel |
Philipp |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
11 |
Lieseke |
Eric |
VS Jena |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||
12 |
Hehne |
Lukas |
VS Lehsdorf |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||
13 |
Risch |
Moritz |
BSC Süd 05 |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||
14 |
Ziemer |
Lukas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||
15 |
Savinov |
Elisey |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
16 |
Schidlowski |
Rerik |
VS Brandenburg |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||
17 |
Schega |
Lennart |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
18 |
Seegert |
Constatin |
SV Friedrichsthal |
MHK |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||
19 |
Nachtigall |
Lukas |
SSV Heidenau |
MHK |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||
20 |
Soßna |
Pascal |
VS Brandenburg |
MHK |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||
21 |
Flechner |
Luca |
VS Berlin |
MHK |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||
22 |
Langbein |
Eric |
MHK |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
23 |
Junkel |
Noah |
MHK |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
24 |
Bernardy |
Christopher |
VS Brandenburg |
MHK |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||
25 |
Sirian |
Khachosak |
VS Berlin |
MHK |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||
26 |
Nickel |
Dustin |
SG Lehnitz |
MHK |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||
27 |
Königsberg |
Oskar |
MHK |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
28 |
Gericke |
Lennart |
VS Braunschweig |
MHK |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||
29 |
Gericke |
Tobias |
MTV Treuenbrietzen |
MHK |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||
30 |
Zinnagel |
Max |
JC Samura |
MHK |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||
31 |
Gastev |
Juliusz |
SPD Potsdam |
MHK |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||
32 |
Stockbrügger |
Nils |
VS Künsebeck |
MHK |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||
33 |
Franz |
Florian |
MHK |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
34 |
Nickel |
Patrick |
Oranienburger HC |
MHK |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||
35 |
Armbruster |
Julian |
MHK |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
36 |
Funk |
Alexander |
VS Radewege |
MHK |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||
37 |
Wetzel |
Lucas |
VS Brandenburg |
MHK |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||
38 |
Rückert |
Benjamin |
MHK |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
39 |
Welz |
Hendrik |
MHK |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
40 |
Gehrhardt |
Timm |
VS Havelsee |
MHK |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||
41 |
Rhau |
Jonas |
MHK |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
42 |
Dort |
Nico |
MHK |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
43 |
Steffens |
Jo-Maik |
VS Brandenburg |
MHK |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||
44 |
Firsov |
Ilja |
MHK |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
45 |
Neumann |
Alexander |
VS Potsdam |
MHK |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||
46 |
Erdmann |
Philipp |
MHK |
13 |
13 |