Sparkassencup 2023, Gesamtwertung Frauen
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
Latocha |
Alexandra |
TSV Falkensee |
W45 |
140 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
||
2 |
Kamp |
Elisa |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
WS |
91 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
||||
3 |
Post |
Bianca |
W60 |
77 |
21 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
||||
4 |
Martin |
Antje |
VfL Brandenburg |
W40 |
74 |
6 |
4 |
24 |
10 |
19 |
19 |
||
5 |
Martens |
Lisa |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W20 |
71 |
12 |
17 |
6 |
2 |
22 |
|||
6 |
Kühn |
Daniela |
Erdiner Aktive Team |
W50 |
40 |
16 |
25 |
11 |
12 |
||||
7 |
Schubert |
Rita |
VfL Brandenburg |
W65 |
31 |
8 |
17 |
22 |
|||||
8 |
Schierz |
Silvia |
SSV Jüterbog |
W60 |
47 |
3 |
2 |
||||||
9 |
Stümer |
Steffi |
VS Rangsdorf |
W40 |
39 |
8 |
5 |
||||||
10 |
Winkler |
Dajana |
VfL Brandenburg |
W30 |
37 |
2 |
13 |
||||||
11 |
Bretfeld |
Mia |
W20 |
31 |
12 |
9 |
|||||||
12 |
Butzek |
Martina |
MSV Zossen |
W70 |
30 |
13 |
9 |
||||||
13 |
Gericke |
Damaris |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
14 |
Küster |
Franziska |
W40 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||
15 |
Kühnast |
Jasmin |
TSC Berlin |
WS |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
16 |
von Thiel |
Helena |
TG Südwest Berlin |
W20 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
17 |
Beer |
Jasmin |
W20 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||
18 |
Oprei |
Anna |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W30 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
19 |
Braun |
Kostanze |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
20 |
Schöps |
Hannah |
VS Hohen Neuendorf |
WS |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
21 |
Pflanz |
Celina |
VS Brandenburg |
WS |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
22 |
Wahl |
Teresa |
VS Teltow |
W20 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
23 |
Schlieker |
Ellen |
VfL Brandenburg |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
24 |
Isberner |
Nika |
VS Mahlow |
WS |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
25 |
Kunde |
Celina |
W20 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||
26 |
Mattke |
Tanja |
DHfK Leipzig |
W35 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
27 |
Lewin |
Madeleine |
SCC Berlin |
W35 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||
28 |
Becker |
Aliyah |
Mahlower SV |
WS |
22 |
4 |
|||||||
29 |
Pieper |
Silke |
Zeppelinteam des OSC |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||
30 |
Melms |
Christiane |
VS Michendorf |
W45 |
22 |
12 |
18 |
||||||
31 |
Ostermann |
Valerie |
W30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||
32 |
Damerau |
Hella |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||
33 |
Schulze |
Andrea |
VS Jüterbog |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
34 |
Schwerin |
Anja |
KSV Pankow |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
35 |
Pfarr |
Constanze |
jk running |
W50 |
21 |
15 |
16 |
||||||
36 |
Krispin |
Stella-Karolin |
VS Werder |
W30 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
37 |
Stiller |
Kristin |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
W45 |
21 |
21 |
10 |
||||||
38 |
John |
Joselia |
SG Hohen Neuendorf |
WS |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
39 |
Schwarz |
Anne-Cathrin |
VS Brandenburg |
W35 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
40 |
Sommer |
Jennifer |
VS Seddin |
W35 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
41 |
Nöldner |
Wenke |
W55 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||
42 |
Kostadinovic |
Fimija |
Zehlendorfer TV |
WS |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
43 |
Grundmann |
Ilka |
LG Oberhavel |
W60 |
20 |
19 |
13 |
||||||
44 |
Neie |
Britta |
LG Nieder Neuendorf |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
45 |
Koppe |
Katja |
Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
46 |
Palm |
Melanie |
VfL Tegel |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
47 |
Schneider |
Christine |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||
48 |
Musall |
Penelope |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
WS |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
49 |
Koval |
Marianne |
Ukraine |
WS |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
50 |
Thamm |
Birgit |
VS leegebruch |
W35 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
51 |
Nikisch |
Sabine |
ASC Brandenburg |
W35 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
52 |
Ritter |
Johanna |
VS Bad Belzig |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
53 |
Fairless |
Linda |
VS Schwielowsee |
W35 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
54 |
Großmann |
Antje |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||
55 |
Reibitz |
Franziska |
VS Potsdam |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
56 |
Schürer |
Sandy |
SG Vehlefanz |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
57 |
Schnau |
Henriette |
VfL Brandenburg |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
58 |
Rebettge |
Sandra |
VS Bergholz |
W35 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
59 |
Latzke |
Stella |
LG Oberhavel |
WS |
17 |
9 |
|||||||
60 |
Pielsticker |
Nadja |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||
61 |
Junga |
Melanie |
VS Bestensee |
W40 |
17 |
12 |
23 |
||||||
62 |
Woyde |
Britt |
SG Fichtenwalde |
W50 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||
63 |
Hertel |
Maxi |
VS Leipzig |
W20 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||
64 |
Heidenreich |
Johanna |
VS Werder |
W35 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
65 |
Stange |
Julia |
SC Trebbin |
W35 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
66 |
Lenk |
Heike |
LLG Luckenwalde |
W55 |
16 |
16 |
20 |
||||||
67 |
Henze |
Susann |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
68 |
Gottwald |
Merle |
VS Velten |
WS |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
69 |
Dupont |
Anika |
ASC Brandenburg |
W35 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
70 |
Aechtner |
Katrin |
TSG Brück |
W55 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
71 |
Zwahr |
Charlotte |
LG Oberhavel |
WS |
15 |
11 |
|||||||
72 |
Hornemann |
Anett |
VS Ludwigsfelde |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||
73 |
Herrguth |
Stefanie |
gotorun |
W40 |
15 |
19 |
18 |
||||||
74 |
Isberner |
Mena |
VS Mahlow |
WS |
15 |
11 |
|||||||
75 |
Pankow |
Kristin |
Bernauer LF |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||
76 |
Debel |
Kerstin |
VS leegebruch |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||
77 |
Woye |
Nicole |
VS Bad Belzig |
W30 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||
78 |
Görzig |
Christine |
W35 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||
79 |
Janneck |
Carolin |
W35 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||
80 |
Bandemer |
Neele |
WS |
14 |
12 |
||||||||
81 |
Niendorf |
Katja |
FW Neschholz |
W30 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||
82 |
Kretschmann |
Stefanie |
VS Schwielowsee |
W35 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||
83 |
Gartner |
Aggy |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||
84 |
Junga |
Mia |
Bestensee Runners |
WS |
13 |
23 |
16 |
||||||
85 |
Sarasa |
Marion Klara |
LG Ron Hill Berlin |
W70 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||
86 |
Zrenner |
Rita Maria |
OSC Potsdam |
W55 |
13 |
14 |
25 |
||||||
87 |
Schönian |
Emely |
VS Töplitz |
WS |
13 |
13 |
|||||||
88 |
Barchet |
Melinda |
Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz |
W20 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||
89 |
Nelkenbrecher |
Maxi |
SCC Berlin |
W35 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||
90 |
Böhm |
Jaceline |
SC Trebbin |
W60 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||
91 |
Gottwald |
Thora |
VS Velten |
WS |
12 |
14 |
|||||||
92 |
Enzmann |
Elke |
VS Werder |
W55 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||
93 |
Scharfe |
Virginia |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
W40 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||
94 |
Scholz |
Carolin |
Vitalis Brandenburg |
W30 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||
95 |
Tietz |
Anja |
VS Niemegk |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||
96 |
Schulz |
Juli |
OSC Potsdam |
W20 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||
97 |
Pelzer |
Birgit |
VS Blankenfelde |
W55 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||
98 |
Jeske |
Bianca |
Team Oberhavel |
W35 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||
99 |
Schünemann |
Theresa |
PSV Töplitz |
WS |
11 |
15 |
|||||||
100 |
Rücker |
Susanne |
SV Eichstädt |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||
101 |
Bönning |
Alina |
VS Brandenburg |
WS |
11 |
15 |
|||||||
102 |
Beuer |
Stefanie |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||
103 |
Mohr |
Christine |
RC Ron Hill |
W60 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||
104 |
Paul |
Stefanie |
LG Oberhavel |
W40 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||
105 |
Wlike |
Emely |
VS Brandenburg |
WS |
10 |
16 |
|||||||
106 |
Iversen |
Dominique |
VS Reetz |
W30 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||
107 |
Knackstedt |
Anja |
VS Schwielowsee |
WS |
9 |
17 |
|||||||
108 |
Söchting |
Sonja |
VS Bad Belzig |
W65 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||
109 |
Segieth |
Sylvia |
W50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||
110 |
Weinkauf |
Anke |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W50 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||
111 |
Frohnert |
Christine |
VS Solingen |
W55 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||
112 |
Woye |
Nicole |
VS Bad Belzig |
W30 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||
113 |
Grincenco |
Alisa |
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
WS |
8 |
18 |
|||||||
114 |
Hwang |
Kyungho |
VS Berlin |
W50 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||
115 |
Jäger |
Waltraud |
VS Großbeeren |
W55 |
8 |
20 |
24 |
||||||
116 |
Adolph |
Anja |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||
117 |
Szilassy |
Boglarka |
VS Potsdam |
W30 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||
118 |
Schubert |
Sabine |
SG Hohen Neuendorf |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||
119 |
Nitschke |
Monic |
VS Bad Belzig |
W30 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||
120 |
Hahn |
Maja |
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
W20 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||
121 |
Strobach |
Irina |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W60 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||
122 |
Fettke |
Anja |
VS Werder |
W40 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||
123 |
Bilatscheck |
Dörte |
SG Hohen Neuendorf |
W45 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||
124 |
Deutsch |
Pauline |
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
WS |
6 |
20 |
|||||||
125 |
Sommerfeldt |
Claudia |
TSV Zehdenick |
W35 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||
126 |
Feistner |
Kristin |
VfL Brandenburg |
W40 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||
127 |
Bruchmüller |
Ramona |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W60 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||
128 |
Junge |
Angela |
VS Brandenburg |
W55 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||
129 |
Fäder |
Julia |
VS Wiesenburg |
WS |
6 |
20 |
|||||||
130 |
Heemans |
Geraldine |
LLG Luckenwalde |
W20 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||
131 |
Schramm |
Franziska |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W45 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||
132 |
Branzke |
Manuela |
W40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||
133 |
Engelke |
Dina |
W40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||
134 |
Knitter |
Stephanie |
W45 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||
135 |
Mnich |
Clara |
VS Bad Belzig |
W30 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||
136 |
König |
Amy |
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
WS |
4 |
22 |
|||||||
137 |
Bleiß |
Yvonne |
VS Mahlow |
W55 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||
138 |
Dötzel |
Marianne |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W70 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||
139 |
Otto- Schulze |
Janett |
VS Oranienburg |
W40 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||
140 |
Jantzen |
Andrea |
VS Potsdam |
W20 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||
141 |
Schmidt |
Magdalena |
SG Vehlefanz |
W35 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||
142 |
Deutschmann |
Kristiana |
LG Bünger |
W70 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||
143 |
Dr. Dietrich |
Kristin |
W40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||
144 |
Vanicek |
Mara |
LG Oberhavel |
WS |
3 |
23 |
|||||||
145 |
Kupka |
Ramona |
Blau Weiß Leegebruch |
W40 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||
146 |
Hüttner |
Hanna |
VS Brandenburg |
WS |
3 |
23 |
|||||||
147 |
Leue |
Klara |
VS Rostock |
WS |
3 |
23 |
|||||||
148 |
Kusnezow |
Irena |
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
W20 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||
149 |
Koop |
Katja |
VS Schulzendorf |
W50 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||
150 |
Ackermand |
Svea |
VS Potsdam |
W20 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||
151 |
Kreikenbohm |
Gabriele |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W55 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||
152 |
Mehlhaase |
Ivonne |
W50 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||
153 |
Matussek |
Luisa |
VS Wittenberg |
W20 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||
154 |
Radke |
Laura |
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
W20 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||
155 |
Püschel |
Ingrid |
SV Dahlweid Potsdam |
W75 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||
156 |
Ulbrich |
Heidemarie |
VS Luckenwalde |
W70 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||
157 |
Zander |
Annelie |
Blau Weiß Leegebruch |
WS |
1 |
25 |
|||||||
158 |
Schmidt |
Nicole |
VfL Brandenburg |
W40 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||
159 |
Bräuer |
Kathrin |
VS Bad Belzig |
W50 |
1 |
25 |